Employee Content Access

To proceed, please enter your SUSD Domain Username and Password.

Click here for more information.

SUSD Network Username Required
SUSD Network Password Required

Login Issues? Please contact the
SUSD Department of Public Information
at (520) 545-2086 or susdnews@susd12.org.

close

Por favor, elija "Spanish" si desea ver esta página en español.

2020-2021 Bus Schedule Locations and Times - Sunnyside High School


Note: When specified, drop off routes may differ from pick-up routes.
See listed time for route number.
*Regular Pick-Up times.


ROUTE
Regular
Pick-Up
Wed
Pick-Up
Regular
Drop Off
Tues
Drop Off*
Wed
Drop Off

089

W MELRIDGE ST & SANTA CLARA AVE
6:15 AM
9:00 AM
2:09 PM
1:34 PM
3:17 PM
W DREXEL RD & S HOLLADAY DR
6:20 AM
9:05 AM
2:10 PM
1:35 PM
3:19 PM

092

S LIBERTY AVE & W LOUISIANA ST
6:10 AM
8:55 AM
2:14 PM
1:39 PM
3:14 PM
W NEBRASKA ST & S 6TH AVE
6:13 AM
8:58 AM
2:12 PM
1:37 PM
3:12 PM
E OLIVE ST & E VAQUERO PL
6:17 AM
9:02 AM
2:08 PM
1:33 PM
3:08 PM
S ANNAPOLIS DR & E THOROUGHBRED ST
6:20 AM
9:05 AM
2:10 PM
1:35 PM
3:10 PM

097

S SAN FERNANDO AVE & W HATFIELD ST
6:20 AM
9:05 AM
2:08 PM
1:33 PM
3:15 PM
S LIBERTY AVE & W CALLE FRANCITA
6:22 AM
9:07 AM
2:11 PM
1:36 PM
3:18 PM
S LIBERTY AVE & CALLE RAMONA
6:23 AM
9:08 AM
2:12 PM
1:37 PM
3:20 PM

098

S 13TH AVE & S CANADA DR
6:11 AM
8:56 AM
2:08 PM
1:33 PM
3:15 PM
S 13TH AVE & W DAKOTA DR
6:12 AM
8:57 AM
2:09 PM
1:34 PM
3:16 PM
S 13TH AVE & W UTAH ST
6:14 AM
8:59 AM
2:10 PM
1:35 PM
3:17 PM
S 13TH AVE & W WYOMING ST
6:15 AM
9:00 AM
2:11 PM
1:36 PM
3:18 PM
S 13TH AVE & W NEVADA ST
6:16 AM
9:01 AM
2:12 PM
1:37 PM
3:19 PM

102

S LIBERTY AVE & W HOLLADAY DR
6:20 AM
9:00 AM
2:25 PM
1:40 PM
3:15 PM

133

W MOSSMAN ST & S SANTA CLARA AVE
6:20 AM
8:55 AM
2:15 PM
1:38 PM
3:23 PM
W CALLE RAMONA & S SANTA CLARA AVE
6:21 AM
9:00 AM
2:17 PM
1:40 PM
3:25 PM

137

S MASTERSON AVE & E ALVORD RD
6:18 AM
9:03 AM
2:15 PM
1:35 PM
3:13 PM
S MASTERSON AVE & E HOLLADAY ST
6:20 AM
9:05 AM
2:17 PM
1:37 PM
3:15 PM
E PASEO LA TIERRA BUENA & VIA NOCHE BUENA
6:23 AM
9:08 AM
2:20 PM
1:41 PM
3:18 PM

138

S FREMONT AVE & E IRVINGTON RD
6:20 AM
9:08 AM
2:15 PM
1:40 PM
3:15 PM

145

S SANTA CLARA AVE & W SANTA MARIA ST
6:17 AM
9:03 AM
2:10 PM
1:35 PM
3:18 PM
W CALLE GARCIA & S SANTA CLARA AVE
6:18 AM
9:04 AM
2:15 PM
1:37 PM
3:20 PM

152

E BILBY RD & S FONTANA AVE
6:21 AM
9:08 AM
2:06 PM
1:36 PM
3:10 PM
S 6TH AVE & E DELTA RD
6:23 AM
9:10 AM
2:08 PM
1:38 PM
3:12 PM

157

S 1ST AVE & E MINORKA RD
6:15 AM
9:05 AM
2:10 PM
1:45 PM
3:15 PM
S 1ST AVE & E BANTAM RD
6:21 AM
9:06 AM
2:16 PM
1:46 PM
3:16 PM
S 1ST AVE & E EQUALITY LN
6:22 AM
9:07 AM
2:17 PM
1:49 PM
3:17 PM
UPDATED JUN 3, 2020 08:26 AM