Welcome to Sunnyside Unified School District Employee Content Access.

To proceed, please enter your SUSD Domain Username and Password.

Click here for more information.

SUSD Network Username Required
SUSD Network Password Required

Login Issues?

Please contact the
SUSD Department of Public Information
at (520) 545-2086 or susdnews@susd12.org.

close

Por favor, elija "Spanish" si desea ver esta página en español.

2018-2019 Bus Schedule Locations and Times - Summit View Elementary School


Note: When specified, drop off routes may differ from pick-up routes.
See listed time for route number.
*Regular Pick-Up times.


LOCATION
Regular
Pick-Up
Regular
Drop Off
Wed
Drop Off*
Route 130
S CREEGER RD & E OLD VAIL CONNECTION RD
7:13 AM
2:53 PM
12:54 PM
S CREEGER RD & E FRAZIER RD
7:15 AM
2:52 PM
12:52 PM
E FRAZIER RD & OLD NOGALES HWY
7:17 AM
2:51 PM
12:50 PM
E MCKAIN RD & S OLD NOGALES HWY
7:19 AM
2:50 PM
12:48 PM
S RAINBOW LN & E SUNNYSIDE DR
7:21 AM
2:45 PM
12:40 PM
S SUNCREST DR & E SUNCREST DR
7:23 AM
2:46 PM
12:42 PM
1373 E SUNCREST DR
7:24 AM
2:48 PM
12:46 PM
MIDWAY ON SKYVIEW
7:25 AM
2:47 PM
12:44 PM
Route 132
E OLD VAIL CONNECTION & S COUNTRY CLUB RD
6:55 AM
2:53 PM
12:38 PM
E OLD VAIL CONNECTION & S OAK CANYON LN
7:00 AM
2:55 PM
12:40 PM
E OLD VAIL CONNECTION & S GOLDEN CACTUS TRL
7:05 AM
2:57 PM
12:42 PM
E OLD VAIL CONNECTION & S SAGUARO GARDEN LN
7:10 AM
2:57 PM
12:44 PM
E OLD VAIL CONNECTION & S NEW ATHENS WAY
7:15 AM
3:01 PM
12:46 PM
E OLD VAIL CONNECTION & S GETSMANI RD
7:20 AM
3:03 PM
12:48 PM
Route 134
S CAMINO CASITAS & S LA VUELTA DE PERNO
7:14 AM
2:45 PM
12:30 PM
10260 S LA VUELTA DE PERNO
7:15 AM
2:47 PM
12:31 PM
10325 S CAMINO CASITAS (GREEN TIRE HUB)
7:16 AM
2:48 PM
12:32 PM
S CAMINO CASITAS & E SANDY WASH RD
7:17 AM
2:49 PM
12:33 PM
2230 E SANDY WASH RD (GREEN PHONE BOX)
7:18 AM
2:50 PM
12:35 PM
E SANDY WASH & S SUMMIT POINT DR
7:22 AM
2:52 PM
12:37 PM
S SUMMIT POINT DR & E ADILENE DR
7:24 AM
2:54 PM
12:39 PM
S UMMIT POINT DR & E SUMMIT ST
7:25 AM
2:56 PM
12:41 PM
Route 141
8336 S NOGALES HWY
6:53 AM
R130 3:00 PM
R130 12:56 PM
8550 S NOGALES HWY
6:54 AM
R130 3:01 PM
R130 12:58 PM
8704 S NOGALES HWY
6:55 AM
R130 3:02 PM
R130 1:00 PM
8860 S NOGALES HWY
6:56 AM
R130 3:03 PM
R130 1:02 PM
9110 S NOGALES HWY
6:57 AM
R130 3:04 PM
R130 1:04 PM
9220 S NOGALES HWY
6:58 AM
R130 3:05 PM
R130 1:06 PM
9268 S NOGALES HWY
6:59 AM
R130 3:06 PM
R130 1:08 PM
9302 S NOGALES HWY
7:00 AM
R130 3:07 PM
R130 1:10 PM
S NOGALES HWY & E SAINT KATHERINES CT
7:01 AM
R130 3:08 PM
R130 1:12 PM
S NOGALES HWY & E TRINITY TERRACE
7:02 AM
R130 3:09 PM
R130 1:14 PM
9612 S NOGALES HWY (NEXT TO FRANCO WASH)
7:03 AM
R130 3:11 PM
R130 1:16 PM
9780 S NOGALES HWY
7:04 AM
2:53 PM
12:30 PM
9852 S NOGALES HWY
7:05 AM
2:54 PM
12:31 PM
10014 S NOGALES HWY
7:06 AM
2:55 PM
12:32 PM
10140 S NOGALES HWY
7:07 AM
2:56 PM
12:33 PM
S NOGALES HWY & E FENLEY DR
7:09 AM
2:57 PM
12:35 PM
10475 S NOGALES HWY (EAST SIDE OF ROAD)
7:11 AM
2:59 PM
12:36 PM
11000 S NOGALES HWY (LAZYACRES)
7:13 AM
3:00 PM
12:37 PM
11030 S NOGALES HWY
7:15 AM
3:01 PM
12:38 PM
11290 S NOGALES HWY
7:17 AM
3:02 PM
12:40 PM
E CALLE SAN ANGELO & S CAMINO SAN MATTIAS
7:18 AM
3:04 PM
12:41 PM
11461 S NOGALES HWY (EASTSIDE OF ROAD)
7:19 AM
3:06 PM
12:42 PM
S NOGALES HWY & E AINSLEE ST
7:20 AM
3:08 PM
12:43 PM
S OLD NOGALES HWY & E LUMBER ST
7:21 AM
3:10 PM
12:45 PM
11601 S OLD NOGALES HWY
7:22 AM
3:12 PM
12:47 PM
11561 S OLD NOGALES HWY
7:23 AM
3:14 PM
12:49 PM
11340 S OLD NOGALES HWY
7:25 AM
3:16 PM
12:51 PM