Welcome to Sunnyside Unified School District Employee Content Access.

To proceed, please enter your SUSD Domain Username and Password.

Click here for more information.

SUSD Network Username Required
SUSD Network Password Required

Login Issues?

Please contact the
SUSD Department of Public Information
at (520) 545-2086 or susdnews@susd12.org.

close

Por favor, elija "Spanish" si desea ver esta página en español.

2018-2019 Bus Schedule Locations and Times - Star Academic High School


Note: When specified, drop off routes may differ from pick-up routes.
See listed time for route number.
*Regular Pick-Up times.


LOCATION
Mon - Fri
Pick-Up
Mon - Fri
Drop Off
Route 092
E BANTAM RD & S CHERRY AVE
8:04 AM
4:30 PM
W WYOMING ST S CHERRY AVE
8:06 AM
4:29 PM
S GREENWAY & E MONTANA DR
8:10 AM
4:33 PM
E BANTAM RD & S GREENWAY DR
8:12 AM
4:35 PM
S GREENWAY DR & E MINORKA ST
8:14 AM
4:37 PM
5515 S FORGEUS AVE
8:18 AM
4:20 PM
E BANTAM RD & S VIA NOCHE BUENA
8:20 AM
4:25 PM
E CALLE GRAN DESIERTO & S AVENIDA RIBERO
8:27 AM
4:18 PM
LAS MONTANAS APTS
8:30 AM
4:16 PM
S RANDALL BLVD & E CALLE ANTONIA
8:33 AM
4:03 PM
S PARK AVE & E GANLEY RD
8:36 AM
4:01 PM
E BILBY RD & S SOUTHLAND BLVD
8:38 AM
3:59 PM
E DREXEL & S MORRIS BLVD
8:39 AM
3:54 PM
S JEANETTE BLVD & E MILTON RD
8:41 AM
3:56 PM
E MOSSMAN RD & S RANDALL BLVD
8:43 AM
4:09 PM
E DREXEL RD & S VINE AVE
8:46 AM
4:11 PM
E BANTAM RD & S PARK AVE
8:49 AM
3:48PM
S FONTANA AVE & E DELTA RD
8:53 AM
3:52 PM
S MOUNTAIN AVE & E NEVADA DR
PM ONLY
4:27 PM
S FORGEUS AVE & E PORTEBELLO DR
PM ONLY
4:22 PM
E MILTON RD & S DEL MORAL BLVD
PM ONLY
4:07 PM
GINTER & VINE
PM ONLY
4:05 PM
E DREXEL RD & S WHITE ROCK AVE
PM ONLY
3:55 PM
Route 137
S VAN BUREN AVE & E DREAM ST
8:00 AM
4:31 PM
E ELVIRA RD & S CAMINO DE LA HUMANIDAD
8:03 AM
4:33 PM
S CANTERBURY TALE & S PARSON TALE DR
8:06 AM
4:36 PM
E SILVERPUFFS WAY & S TACKWEED WAY
8:16 AM
4:27 PM
S SALT CEDAR RD & E FAIRY DUSTER DR
8:18 AM
4:25 PM
S COPPER KEY AVE & E STONEY MEADOW DR
8:24 AM
4:16 PM
S COLUMBUS BLVD & E ANTARES ST
8:27 AM
4:12 PM
E DREXEL RD & HELENA STRAV
8:31 AM
4:08 PM
E MILTON RD & S GARETT AVE
8:36 AM
4:05 PM
TRANSCON WAY & S SUN VIEW WAY
8:39 AM
4:02 PM
S BONNEY AVE & E MOSSMAN RD
8:43 AM
3:54 PM
S MASTERSON AVE & E MILTON RD
8:44 AM
3:56 PM
S COUNTRY CLUB & E BEHAN ST
8:46 AM
3:52 PM
Route 152
W LOS REALES RD & S. MISSION RD
7:31 AM
5:11 PM
W. SAN XAVIER RD & S. MISSION RD
7:52 AM
5:08 PM
S. LITTLE NOGALES DR & W. COMMUNITY LN.
7:54 AM
5:05 PM
W SAN XAVIER RD & S HU N OIDAK WO G
7:56 AM
5:03 PM
S J STOCK RD & W SAN XAVIER RD
8:01 AM
5:00 PM
10010 S. NOGALES HWY
8:13 AM
4:22 PM
S. NOGALES HWY & E. FENLEY DR.
8:14 AM
4:24 PM
E. SUMMIIT ST. & E. GOLDEN SUMMIT WAY
8:20 AM
4:32 PM
E. SUMMIT ST & S. VANESSA LN.
8:22 AM
4:34 PM
S CAMINO CASITAS & S LA VUELTA DE PERNO
8:24 AM
4:37 PM
S. OLD NAGALES HWY & E. MCKAIN RD
8:26 AM
4:30 PM
E OLD VAIL CONNECTION RD & S CREEGER RD
8:28 AM
4:28 PM
S. 6TH AVE & E. ELVADO RD
8:42 AM
4:04 PM
S. 6TH AVE & W. ELVIRA RD
8:44 AM
4:02 PM
W. CORONA RD & S. SAN FERNANDO RD
8:46 AM
4:00 PM
W. LOS REALES RD & S. 12TH AVE
8:47 AM
3:58 PM
S. SANTA CLARA AVE & W, HARLAN ST.
8:49 AM
3:54 PM
S. SANTA CLARA AVE & W. CALLE ARAGON
8:51 AM
3:56 PM
S FIESTA AVE & W. SANTA LOUISA ST.
8:53 AM
3:50 PM
S. SANTA CLARA AVE & W. SANTA MARIA ST
8:55 AM
3:48 PM
S. SANTA CLARA AVE & W. CALLE RAMONA
8:56 AM
3:46 PM
W VIRGINIA ST & W HOLLADAY DR
8:58 AM
AM ONLY
S. SANTA CLARA AVE & W. CALLE LERDO
PM ONLY
3:52 PM
S NOGALES HWY & E AINSLEE ST
PM ONLY
4:26 PM