Welcome to Sunnyside Unified School District Employee Content Access.

To proceed, please enter your SUSD Domain Username and Password.

Click here for more information.

SUSD Network Username Required
SUSD Network Password Required

Login Issues?

Please contact the
SUSD Department of Public Information
at (520) 545-2086 or susdnews@susd12.org.

close

Por favor, elija "Spanish" si desea ver esta página en español.

2018-2019 Bus Schedule Locations and Times - Star Academic High School


Note: When specified, drop off routes may differ from pick-up routes.
See listed time for route number.
*Regular Pick-Up times.


LOCATION
Mon - Fri
Pick-Up
Mon - Fri
Drop Off
Route 092
E BANTAM RD & S CHERRY AVE
8:04 AM
4:26 PM
W WYOMING ST S CHERRY AVE
8:06 AM
4:25 PM
S GREENWAY & E MONTANA DR
8:10 AM
4:29 PM
E BANTAM RD & S GREENWAY DR
8:12 AM
4:31 PM
S GREENWAY DR & E MINORKA ST
8:14 AM
4:33 PM
E BANTAM RD & S VIA NOCHE BUENA
8:19 AM
4:21 PM
E CALLE GRAN DESIERTO & S AVENIDA RIBERO
8:27 AM
4:14 PM
LAS MONTANAS APTS
8:30 AM
4:12 PM
S RANDALL BLVD & E CALLE ANTONIA
8:33 AM
4:02 PM
S PARK AVE & E GANLEY RD
8:36 AM
4:00 PM
E BILBY RD & S SOUTHLAND BLVD
8:38 AM
3:58 PM
S JEANETTE BLVD & E MILTON RD
8:41 AM
3:53 PM
E MOSSMAN RD & S RANDALL BLVD
8:43 AM
4:08 PM
E DREXEL RD & S VINE AVE
8:46 AM
4:10 PM
E BANTAM RD & S PARK AVE
8:49 AM
3:51 PM
S FONTANA AVE & E DELTA RD
8:53 AM
3:47 PM
E DREXEL RD & S MORRIS BLVD
8:39 AM
AM ONLY
S MOUNTAIN AVE & E NEVADA DR
PM ONLY
4:23 PM
S FORGEUS AVE & E PORTEBELLO DR
PM ONLY
4:18 PM
5515 S FORGEUS AVE
PM ONLY
4:16 PM
E DREXEL RD & S VINE AVE
PM ONLY
4:10 PM
E MILTON RD & S DEL MORAL BLVD
PM ONLY
4:06 PM
GINTER & VINE
PM ONLY
4:04 PM
E DREXEL RD & S WHITE ROCK AVE
PM ONLY
3:52 PM
Route 137
S VAN BUREN AVE & E DREAM ST
7:07 AM
5:05 PM
E ELVIRA RD & S CAMINO DE LA HUMANIDAD
7:09 AM
5:07 PM
E AVOCET DR & S GULL LN
7:11 AM
5:09 PM
E FARMRIDGE DR & FARMCREEK DR
7:20 AM
5:18 PM
E HERMANS RD & S IGUANA RD
7:23 AM
5:21 PM
S HIDDEN FLOWER WAY & E AMERICAN BEAUTY DR
7:33 AM
5:01 PM
S SALT CEDAR RD & E FAIRY DUSTER DR
7:34 AM
4:58 PM
S SWAN RD & E WHISPERING SAGE RD
8:14 AM
4:39 PM
E COOLBROOKE DR & S COPPER KEY AVE
8:17 AM
4:17 PM
S COLUMBUS BLVD & E ANTARES ST
8:21 AM
4:13 PM
E DREXEL RD & HELENA STRAV
8:24 AM
4:09 PM
S OLYMPIA STRAV & E FELIX BLVD
8:27 AM
4:06 PM
E MILTON RD & S GARETT AVE
8:30 AM
4:05 PM
TRANSCON WAY & S SUN VIEW WAY
8:33 AM
4:02 PM
E ALVORD RD & S BROSIUS AVE
8:37 AM
3:58 PM
S BONNEY AVE & E MOSSMAN RD
8:40 AM
3:55 PM
S MASTERSON AVE & E MILTON RD
8:43 AM
3:57 PM
E HOLLADAY ST & S BONNEY AVE
8:46 AM
3:53 PM
S COUNTRY CLUB & E BEHAN ST
8:49 AM
3:52 PM
E BEARGRASS VISTA DR & E EMPIRE VISTA DR
7:04 AM
AM ONLY
E MEXICAN HAT DR & S CHINESE LANTERNS DR
PM ONLY
4:59 PM
Route 152
W LOS REALES RD & S. MISSION RD
8:06 AM
4:52 PM
W. SAN XAVIER RD & S. MISSION RD
8:09 AM
4:50 PM
S. LITTLE NOGALES DR & W. COMMUNITY LN.
8:15 AM
4:45 PM
8550 S. NOGALES HWY
8:25 AM
4:13 PM
S. NOGALES HWY & E. FENLEY DR.
8:30 AM
4:18 PM
S. OLD NAGALES HWY & E. MCKAIN RD
8:33 AM
4:23 PM
E. SUMMIIT ST. & E. GOLDEN SUMMIT WAY
8:35 AM
4:26 PM
E. SUMMIT ST & S. VANESSA LN.
8:37 AM
4:28 PM
S. 6TH AVE & E. ELVADO RD
8:45 AM
4:08 PM
S. 6TH AVE & W. ELVIRA RD
8:47 AM
4:06 PM
S, SAN FERNANDO RD & W. ELVIRA RD
8:49 AM
4:04 PM
W. CORONA RD & S. SAN FERNANDO RD
8:50 AM
4:02 PM
W. LOS REALES RD & S. 12TH AVE
8:52 AM
3:58 PM
S. SANTA CLARA AVE & W, HARLAN ST.
8:45 AM
3:54 PM
S. SANTA CLARA AVE & W. CALLE ARAGON
8:56 AM
AM ONLY
S. BUFORD AVE & W. SANTA LOUISA ST.
8:58 AM
3:45 PM
S. SANTA CLARA AVE & W. CALLE RAMONA
9:02 AM
3:40 PM
S. SANTA CLARA AVE & W. CALLE LERDO
PM ONLY
3:45 PM