Welcome to Sunnyside Unified School District Employee Content Access.

To proceed, please enter your SUSD Domain Username and Password.

Click here for more information.

SUSD Network Username Required
SUSD Network Password Required

Login Issues?

Please contact the
SUSD Department of Public Information
at (520) 545-2086 or susdnews@susd12.org.

close

Por favor, elija "Spanish" si desea ver esta página en español.

2018-2019 Bus Schedule Locations and Times - Santa Clara Elementary School


Note: When specified, drop off routes may differ from pick-up routes.
See listed time for route number.
*Regular Pick-Up times.


LOCATION
Regular
Pick-Up
Regular
Drop Off
Wed
Drop Off*
Route 089
S. J STOCK RD & W. MARTINEZ HILL DR
7:14 AM
3:25 PM
1:10 PM
W. SIKOLK WOG & W. SAN XAVIER RD.
7:19 AM
3:30 PM
1:12 PM
W. COMMUNITY LN & S. LITTLE NOGALES DR
7:26 AM
8:32 PM
1:14 PM
S. LITTLE NOGALES DR, & W, KOLU KI WOG
7:29 AM
3:33 PM
1:16 PM
8811 S. LITTLE NOGALES DR.
7:31 AM
3:34 PM
1:18 PM
S. MISSION RD. & W, CAMPUS DR,
7:33 AM
3:35 PM
1:20 PM
S. MISSION RD. & W. WAK LN
7:36 AM
3:36 PM
1:22 PM
S. MISSION RD. & W, GOK KAWULK WOG
7:38 AM
3:37 PM
1:24 PM
S. MISSION RD. & W. SAN XAVIER RD.
7:41 AM
3:38 PM
1:26 PM
S. MISSION RD & W. AN WOG
7:43 AM
3:39 PM
1:28 PM
6853 S. MISSION RD.
7:45 AM
3:40 PM
1:30 PM
Route 093
S. BUFORD AVE, & W. SANTA LOUISA ST.
7:42 AM
3:14 PM
12:59 PM
S. FIESTA AVE & W. SANTA LOUISA ST.
7:44 AM
3:15 PM
1:00 PM
S. MISSIONDALE RD. & W. SANTA PAULA ST.
7:46 AM
3:16 PM
1:01 PM
Route 131
S MISSION RD & W NAHAGIO DAHA WOG
R162 7:29 AM
3:21 PM
1:08 PM
7232 S MISSION RD
R162 7:31 AM
3:23 PM
1:10 PM
W LOS REALES RD & S MISSION RD
R162 7:32 AM
3:24 PM
1:12 PM
7410 S MISSION RD
R162 7:33 AM
3:25 PM
1:14 PM
7768 S MISSION RD
R162 7:34 AM
3:26 PM
1:16 PM
7808 S MISSION RD
R162 7:35 AM
3:27 PM
1:18 PM
S MISSION RD & W SAN XAVIER RD
R162 7:36 AM
3:28 PM
1:20 PM
S MISSION RD & W BAN WOG
R162 7:38 AM
3:30 PM
1:22 PM
W WAK LN & S TOBI WOG
R162 7:41 AM
3:32 PM
1:24 PM
1960 W WAK LN
R162 7:42 AM
3:33 PM
1:26 PM
S LITTLE NOGALES DR & W WAK LN
R162 7:43 AM
3:34 PM
1:28 PM
S HU N OIDAK WO G & W SAN XAVIER RD
R162 7:47 AM
3:38 PM
1:30 PM
Route 138
S. PONDEROSA DR. & S. SAGUARO DR.
7:46 AM
3:16 PM
1:04 PM
E. AMBER DR. & S, OCOTILLO DR.
7:48 AM
3:17 PM
1:05 PM
W. CORONA RD. & S. SAN FERNANDO DR.
7:50 AM
3:14 PM
1:01 PM
W. CORONA RD & S. 12TH AVE.
7:52 AM
3:13 PM
12:59 PM
Route 162
S. MISSION RD. & W. NAHAGIO DAHA WOG
7:29 AM
R131 3:21 PM
R131 1:08 PM
7232 S. MISSION RD
7:31 AM
R131 3:23 PM
R131 1:10 PM
W. LOS REALES RD. & W. S. MISSION RD.
7:32 AM
R131 3:24 PM
R131 1:12 PM
7410 S. MISSION RD.
7:33 AM
R131 3:25 PM
R131 1:14 PM
7768 S. MISSION RD.
7:34 AM
R131 3:26 PM
R131 1:16 PM
7808 S. MISSION RD
7:35 AM
R131 3:27 PM
R131 1:18 PM
S. MISSION RD & W. SAN XAVIER RD.
7:36 AM
R131 3:28 PM
R131 1:20 PM
S. MISSION RD & W. BAN WOG
7:38 AM
R131 3:30 PM
R131 1:22 PM
W. WALK LN & S. TOBI WOG
7:41 AM
R131 3:32 PM
R131 1:24 PM
1960 W. WALK LN
7:42 AM
R131 3:33 PM
R131 1:26 PM
S. LITTLE NOGLES DR. & W. WALK LN.
7:43 AM
R131 3:34 PM
R131 1:28 PM
S, HU N OIDAK WO G & W. SAN XAVIER RD.
7:47 AM
R131 3:38 PM
R131 1:30 PM