Employee Content Access

To proceed, please enter your SUSD Domain Username and Password.

Click here for more information.

SUSD Network Username Required
SUSD Network Password Required

Login Issues? Please contact the
SUSD Department of Public Information
at (520) 545-2086 or susdnews@susd12.org.

close

Por favor, elija "Spanish" si desea ver esta página en español.

2020-2021 Bus Schedule Locations and Times - Ocotillo Learning Center


Note: When specified, drop off routes may differ from pick-up routes.
See listed time for route number.
*Regular Pick-Up times.


ROUTE
Regular
Pick-Up
Regular
Drop Off
Wed
Drop Off*

146

E CALLE GRANDIOSA & S CAMPBELL AVE (MID)
7:39 AM
3:18 PM
1:12 PM
50 LAS MONTANA'S APTS (BY POOL)
7:41 AM
3:21 PM
1:10 PM
6120 S DEL MORAL
7:44 AM
3:25 PM
1:15 PM
S RANDALL BLVD & E GINTER RD
7:47 AM
3:27 PM
1:17 PM
S RANDALL BLVD & E GANLEY RD
7:48 AM
3:29 PM
1:19 PM
E SOUTH ST & S MORRIS BLVD
7:50 AM
3:38 PM
1:27 PM
E BILBY RD & S SOUTHLAND BLVD
7:52 AM
3:41 PM
1:29 PM
S FONTANA AVE & E AIRCRAFT RD
7:55 AM
3:44 PM
1:33 PM
S FONTANA AVE & E VALESKA RD
7:56 AM
3:47 PM
1:35 PM
E VIVIAN DR & S DUNTON AVE
7:58 AM
3:50 PM
1:37 PM
E BILBY RD & S STEWART BLVD
8:00 AM
3:31 PM
1:21 PM
E STEWART PL & S STEWART BLVD
8:01 AM
3:33 PM
1:23 PM
S RANDALL BLVD & E MILTON RD
8:02 AM
3:36 PM
1:25 PM

148

5600 S COUNTRY CLUB (CLUB HOUSE)
7:47 AM
3:26 PM
1:14 PM
5600 S COUNTRY CLUB (2NS STOP)
7:47 AM
3:26 PM
1:12 PM
UPDATED JUN 3, 2020 08:24 AM