Employee Content Access

To proceed, please enter your SUSD Domain Username and Password.

Click here for more information.

SUSD Network Username Required
SUSD Network Password Required

Login Issues? Please contact the
SUSD Department of Public Information
at (520) 545-2086 or susdnews@susd12.org.

close

Por favor, elija "Spanish" si desea ver esta página en español.

2020-2021 Bus Schedule Locations and Times - Los Niños Elementary School


Note: When specified, drop off routes may differ from pick-up routes.
See listed time for route number.
*Regular Pick-Up times.


ROUTE
Regular
Pick-Up
Regular
Drop Off
Wed
Drop Off*

087

E ALVORD RD & S PALO VERDE RD (SIDE GATE ON ALVORD RD)
7:23 AM
3:00 PM
12:45 PM
3420 E FELIX BLVD
7:26 AM
2:55 PM
12:40 PM
E FELIX BLVD & S MADISON STRA (VACANT LOT)
7:27 AM
2:50 PM
12:38 PM

096

E MILTON RD & S LESLIE AVE
7:10 AM
2:56 PM
12:50 PM
S CATALINA AVE & E MARKET ST
7:15 AM
2:52 PM
12:47 PM
E REX ST & S HERPA DR
7:20 AM
2:51 PM
12:44 PM
S HERPA DR & E RAY ST
7:26 AM
2:50 PM
12:42 PM

100

5251 S JULIAN DR
7:00 AM
3:12 PM
12:48 PM
4950 S OUTLET CENTER DR
7:02 AM
3:10 PM
12:47 PM
3425 E BENSON HWY
7:05 AM
3:00 PM
12:42 PM
5151 S COUNTRY CLUB RD
7:07 AM
3:18 PM
12:43 PM
5000 S COUNTRY CLUB RD
7:09 AM
3:15 PM
12:50 PM
TREAT AVE @ BAKC GATE TO MHP
7:13 AM
3:05 PM
12:44 PM
E EARP BLVD & MILTON RD
7:18 AM
2:55 PM
12:39 PM

136

E WHITE RIVER DR & S GALIURO DR
7:18 AM
2:48 PM
12:33 PM
E KINISHBA DR & S MOGOLLON DR
7:19 AM
2:50 PM
12:35 PM
E ALVORD RD & S GARRETT AVE
7:21 AM
2:53 PM
12:37 PM
3502 S BENSON HWY
7:25 AM
2:58 PM
12:40 PM
3562 E BENSON HWY
7:26 AM
2:59 PM
12:41 PM
3756 E BENSON HWY
7:27 AM
3:00 PM
12:43 PM
3870 E BENSON HWY
7:28 AM
3:01 PM
N/A

147

E HEMISPHERE LOOP & E DESERT WALK LN
7:15 AM
2:55 PM
12:40 PM
S SUN VIEW WAY & E EVENTIDE ST
7:20 AM
2:50 PM
12:45 PM
E BRADDOCK DR & S TAPPEN DR
7:25 AM
3:00 PM
12:50 PM
E ZEONA DR & S KIRTLEY DR
7:27 AM
2:59 PM
12:49 PM
UPDATED JUN 3, 2020 08:24 AM