Employee Content Access

To proceed, please enter your SUSD Domain Username and Password.

Click here for more information.

SUSD Network Username Required
SUSD Network Password Required

Login Issues? Please contact the
SUSD Department of Public Information
at (520) 545-2086 or susdnews@susd12.org.

close

Por favor, elija "Spanish" si desea ver esta página en español.

2020-2021 Bus Schedule Locations and Times - Lauffer Middle School


Note: When specified, drop off routes may differ from pick-up routes.
See times for route number.
ROUTE
Regular
Pick-Up
Regular
Drop Off
Wed
Drop Off

087

E SILVERPUFFS WAY & S YELLOW star DR @ WASH
8:06 AM
3:49 PM
1:52 PM
E FAIRY DUSTER DR & S SALT CEDAR RD
8:09 AM
3:51 PM
1:53 PM
E FAIRY DUSTER DR & S PARSNIP LN
8:10 AM
3:52 PM
1:54 PM
S BITTERCRESS RD & E FISHHOOK CT
8:12 AM
3:53 PM
1:55 PM

090

4444 E BENSON HWY OUTSIDE ON BENSON
B117 8:09 AM
3:55 PM
1:56 PM

099

S SWAN RD & E SINGING CACTUS LN
7:58 AM
4:15 PM
2:10 PM
E MOUSE TRL & S SWAN RD
8:00 AM
4:17 PM
2:12 PM
10935 S SWAN RD
8:02 AM
4:16 PM
2:06 PM
S SWAN RD & E WHISPERING SAGE RD
8:04 AM
4:18 PM
2:13 PM
E ALVERNON POINT DR & COPPER BLOOM AVE
8:11 AM
3:57 PM
1:52 PM
E ALVERNON POINT DR & S COPPER KEY AVE
8:12 AM
3:58 PM
1:53 PM
E ALVERNON POINT DR & COPPER RUN AVE
8:13 AM
3:59 PM
1:54 PM

100

E BRADDOCK DR & S TAPPEN DR
8:04 AM
3:56 PM
1:54 PM
S KIRTLEY DR & S ANTRIM LOOP
8:05 AM
3:54 PM
1:53 PM
S COLUMBUS BLVD & E BENSON HWY
8:07 AM
3:57 PM
1:55 PM
S BELVEDERE AVE & E RAY ST
8:11 AM
3:58 PM
1:57 PM
6280 S BENTON AVE AT THE TREE
8:12 AM
4:03 PM
1:58 PM
4501 E BENSON HWY
8:13 AM
4:04 PM
2:00 PM

101

S COLUMBUS BLVD & E MESQUITE DESERT TR
8:07 AM
3:57 PM
1:55 PM
E WHITE WATER DR & S WATER FOUNTAIN DR
8:08 AM
3:58 PM
1:57 PM
S ANTRIM LOOP & E SPRING WATER DR
8:10 AM
4:00 PM
1:59 PM
S ANTRIM LP & E KEENER WAY
8:11 AM
4:01 PM
2:01 PM

117

4444 E BENSON HWY OUTSIDE ON BENSON
8:09 AM
R090 3:55 PM
R090 1:56 PM

149

E ELVIRA RD & CAMINO DE LA HUMANIDAD
8:02 AM
3:50 PM
1:50 PM
S EGRET DR & E TERCEL DR
8:04 AM
3:52 AM
1:52 PM
E AVOCET DR & S GULL LN
8:05 AM
3:52 PM
1:52 PM
S WILMOT RD & WINDOW RIDGE LN (NW)
8:06 AM
3:54 PM
1:54 PM
E FRANKLIN TALE DR & S MILLERS TALE DR
8:10 AM
3:57 PM
1:57 PM
S PASEO DE LA COMUNIDAD & S AVENIDA DEL RECUERDO
8:13 AM
4:00 PM
2:00 PM

153

E DIABLO SUNRISE RD & S WILMOT RD
7:53 AM
3:52 PM
1:52 PM
S JENNY HILLS LN & E DIABLO SUNRISE RD
7:54 AM
3:54 PM
1:53 PM
S PISTOL RIDGE RD & E GRAYHAWK RANCH RD
7:55 AM
3:56 PM
1:54 PM
S FARMBELT DR & S FARMHILLS PL
7:56 AM
3:58 PM
1:56 PM
E FARMSTEAD DR & S FARMDALE DR
7:57 AM
4:01 PM
1:57 PM
E FARMRIDGE DR & S FARMCREEK DR
7:58 AM
4:02 PM
1:58 PM
S FARMCREEK DR & E HERMANS RD
7:59 AM
4:04 PM
1:59 PM
E HERMANS RD & S VANDEMOER LN
8:00 AM
4:05 PM
2:01 PM
E HERMANS RD & S IGUANA RD
8:01 AM
4:06 PM
2:02 PM
E HERMANS RD & S FARMLANDS PL
8:02 AM
4:07 PM
2:03 PM
E KLAFTER RD & S MELODY AVE
8:05 AM
4:18 PM
2:05 PM

157

E CONEFLOWER DR & E MEXICAN HAT DR
8:05 AM
3:48 PM
1:55 AM
E BUTTERWEED DR & S SQUAWROOT PL BY WASH
8:10 AM
3:50 PM
1:58 AM

B100

S BELVEDERE AVE & E REX ST
8:10 AM
4:02 PM
1:58 PM
UPDATED JUN 3, 2020 08:21 AM