Employee Content Access

To proceed, please enter your SUSD Domain Username and Password.

Click here for more information.

SUSD Network Username Required
SUSD Network Password Required

Login Issues? Please contact the
SUSD Department of Public Information
at (520) 545-2086 or susdnews@susd12.org.

close

Por favor, elija "Spanish" si desea ver esta página en español.

2020-2021 Bus Schedule Locations and Times - Gallego Primary School


Note: When specified, drop off routes may differ from pick-up routes.
See listed time for route number.
*Regular Pick-Up times.

MS - MIDDLE SCHOOL STOP ONLY


ROUTE
Regular
Pick-Up
Regular
Drop Off
Wed
Drop Off*

091

8960 S NOGALES HWY
6:35 AM
3:00 PM
12:45 PM
S NOGALES HWY & S HELEN MARIE DR
6:36 AM
3:01 PM
12:48 PM
9220 S NOGALES HWY
6:37 AM
3:02 PM
12:50 PM
S NOGALES HWY & E TRINITY TER
6:38 AM
3:04 PM
12:52 PM
10010/10020 S NOGALES HWY
6:41 AM
3:06 PM
12:55 PM
11000 S NOGALE HWY (LAZY ACRES)
6:42 AM
3:08 PM
1:01 PM
S NOGALES HWY & E CALLE SAN ANGELO
6:43 AM
4-8 ONLY
4-8 ONLY
11661 S OLD NOGALES HWY
6:45 AM
3:10 PM
1:05 PM
11401 S OLD NOGALES HWY
6:47 AM
3:11 PM
1:07 PM
11315 S OLD NOGALES HWY
6:48 AM
3:13 PM
1:08 PM
S OLD NOGALES HWY & S RAINBOW LN
6:50 AM
3:15 PM
1:10 PM
S RAINBOW LN & E SKYVIEW ST
6:52 AM
3:17 PM
1:12 PM
2510 E SUMMIT ST
6:53 AM
4-8 ONLY
4-8 ONLY
S CAMINO CASITAS & S LA VUELTA DE PERNO (1ST STOP)
6:58 AM
4-8 ONLY
4-8 ONLY
S CAMINO CASITAS & S LA VUELTA DE PERNO (2ND STOP)
6:59 AM
3:24 PM
1:20 PM
E SUMMIT ST & S EPPERSON LN
7:05 AM
3:22 PM
1:18 PM
E SUMMIT ST & S VANESSA LN
7:07 AM
3:21 PM
1:16 PM
E SUMMIT ST & E GOLDEN SUMMIT WAY
7:11 AM
3:19 PM
1:14 PM
10090 S OLD NOGALES HWY
7:12 AM
3:29 PM
1:24 PM
S OLD NOGALES HWY & E MCKAIN RD
7:13 AM
3:31 PM
1:26 PM
E FRAZIER RD & S HIGHLAND PL
7:14 AM
3:33 PM
1:27 PM
E FRAZIER RD & S CREEGER RD
7:215 AM
3:34 PM
1:28 PM
E OLD VAIL CONNECTION & S NEW ATHENS WAY
7:25 AM
3:38 PM
1:35 PM

094

S PACHECO AVE & W SANTA PAULA ST
6:56 AM
3:08 PM
12:53 PM
W SANTA PAULA ST & S SANTA CLARA AVE
6:57 AM
3:09 PM
12:54 PM
S SANTA CLARA AVE & W CALL GARCIA
6:58 AM
3:10 PM
12:55 PM
S SANTA CLARA AVE & W CALLE ALVORD
6:59 AM
3:11 PM
12:56 PM
600 W SANTA ROSA ST (MISSION MANOR SCH)
7:02 AM
3:12 PM
12:58 PM
W GREAT WHITE ST & S MANTA RAY RD
7:04 AM
3:14 PM
1:00 PM
S SANTA CLARA AVE & W MELRIDGE ST
7:07 AM
3:16 PM
1:03 PM
W HAWAII DR & S SANTA CLARA AVE
7:09 AM
3:18 PM
1:05 PM
S CANADA DR & S VERDUGO AVE
7:10 AM
4-8 ONLY
4-8 ONLY
W NEBRASKA ST & S OREGON DR
7:12 AM
3:19 PM
1:06 PM
S 13TH AVE & W NEBRASKA ST
7:13 AM
3:20 PM
1:07 PM
330 W NEBRASKA ST
7:15 AM
3:23 PM
1:09 PM
W NEBRASKA ST & 9TH AVE
7:16 AM
3:24 PM
1:10 PM
LIBERTY ELEM SCHOOL (BACK OF SCHOOL)
7:21 AM
3:26 PM
1:11 PM
E NEBRASKA S & S CHAMPION
7:25 AM
3:28 PM
1:14 PM
E OLIVE ST & E VAQUERO PL
7:26 AM
3:29 PM
1:15 PM
S ANNAPOLIS DR & E THOROUGHBRED ST
7:27 AM
3:30 PM
1:16 PM
W BAFFIN DR & S SANTA CLARA AVE
R133 7:14 AM
3:03 PM
12:46 PM
SANTA CLARA SCHOOL
R133 7:18 AM
3:04 PM
12:48 PM
S SANTA CLARA AVE & CALLE DE CASAS LINDAS
R133 7:20 AM
3:07 PM
12:51 PM
S PACHECO AVE & CALLE DE CASAS LINDAS
R133 7:21 AM
3:06 PM
12:51 PM

117

S FONTANA AVE & E HAGEN PL
7:16 AM
3:22 PM
1:04 PM
S FONTANA AVE & E VALESKA RD
7:17 AM
3:20 PM
1:03 PM
S DUNTON AVE & E VALESKA RD
7:18 AM
3:15 PM
12:59 PM
S 6TH AVE & E SCHILLING PL
7:20 AM
3:14 PM
12:58 PM
S DUNTON AVE & E VIVIAN DR
7:21 AM
3:16 PM
1:00 PM
W SANTA PAULA ST & S FIESTA AVE
7:23 AM
3:12 PM
12:56 PM
S SAN FERNANDO AVE & W SANTA MARIA ST
7:24 AM
3:10 PM
12:55 PM
S LIBERTY AVE & W BILBY RD
7:25 AM
3:09 PM
12:54 PM
S 6TH AVE & E DELTA RD
7:28 AM
3:06 PM
12:51 PM
S FONTANA AVE & E BILBY RD
7:30 AM
3:18 PM
1:02 PM
S 8TH AVE & W ELVIRA RD
R133 7:25 AM
3:00 PM
12:45 PM
S 6TH AVE & TETON RD
R133 7:27 AM
2:59 PM
12:44 PM
S 6TH AVE & E ARAGON RD
R133 7:28 AM
2:57 PM
12:42 PM

133

6594 S MISSION RD
6:50 AM
3:16 PM
1:08 PM
6871 S MISSION RD
6:51 AM
3:14 PM
1:06 PM
S MISSION RD & W LOS REALES RD
6:53 AM
3:12 PM
1:04 PM
7783 S MISSION RD
6:54 AM
3:10 PM
1:02 PM
S MISSION RD & W SAN XAVIER RD
6:55 AM
3:08 PM
1:00 PM
W WAK LN & S TOBI WOG
6:59 AM
3:06 PM
12:58 PM
W WAK LN & S J MAJOR DR
7:00 AM
3:04 PM
12:57 PM
W COMMUNITY LN & S LITTLE NOGALES HWY
7:01 PM
3:00 PM
12:55 PM
W SAN XAVIER RD & S HUN OIDAK WOG
7:04 AM
4-8 ONLY
4-8 ONLY
W BAFFIN DR & S SANTA CLARA AVE
7:14 AM
R094 2:58 PM
R094 12:46 PM
SANTA CLARA SCHOOL
7:18 AM
R094 2:57 PM
R094 12:48 PM
S SANTA CLARA AVE & W CALLE DE CASAS LINDAS
7:20 AM
R094 3:06 PM
R094 12:51 PM
S PACHECO AVE & W CALLE DE CASAS LINDAS
7:21 AM
R094 3:00 PM
R094 12:51 PM
S 8TH AVE & W ELVIRA RD
7:25 AM
R117 3:00 PM
R117 12:45 PM
S 6TH AVE & TETON RD
7:27 AM
R117 2:59 PM
R117 12:44 PM
S 6TH AVE & E ARAGON RD
7:28 AM
R117 2:57 PM
R117 12:42 PM

139

E CAMINO MALCOTE & E CALLE PILCA
7:10 AM
2:54 PM
12:50 PM
E CALLE GRAN DESIERTO & S AVENIDA SELVA DEL OCOTE
7:13 AM
2:57 PM
12:49 PM
S WILSON AVE & E WEDWICK ST
7:17 AM
3:01 PM
12:55 PM
S GREENWAY DR & E VIRGINIA ST
7:19 AM
3:02 PM
12:56 PM
S GREENWAY DR & HOLLADAY ST
7:21 AM
M/S
M/S
S GREENWAY DR & CANADA ST
7:23 AM
3:03 PM
12:57 PM
S GREENWAY DR & E BANTAM RD
7:25 AM
3:04 PM
12:58 PM
ESPERANZA SCHOOL
7:27 AM
3:06 PM
1:00 PM
5515 S FORGEUS AVE (VILLA KINO APTS)
7:31 AM
2:52 PM
12:47 PM
E BANTAM RD & S VIA NOCHE BUENA
7:33 AM
2:50 PM
12:46 PM
S BROSIUS AVE & E HOLLADAY ST
7:35 AM
2:46 PM
12:42 PM
S BROSIUS AVE & E MILTON RD
7:36 AM
2:45 PM
12:41 PM
S BROSIUS AVE & E MOSSMAN RD
7:37 AM
2:43 PM
12:40 PM

150

E BIG GAME PL & S ANTRIM LOOP
7:00 AM
2:44 PM
12:34 PM
S COLUMBUS BLVD & E HADAR ST
7:01 AM
2:48 PM
12:38 PM
4444 E BENSON HWY (FRONT OF CLUBHOUSE)
7:02 AM
2:49 PM
12:40 PM
S EMPIRE VISTA DR & E BEARGRASS VISTA DR
7:06 AM
2:53 PM
12:44 PM
E LITTLETOWN RD & S LANTANA VISTA DR
7:07 AM
2:54 PM
12:45 PM
6465 S CRAYCROFT RD (REC CTR)
7:08 AM
2:55 PM
12:46 PM
E LITTLETOWN & DOWNING AVE
7:10 AM
2:57 PM
12:48 PM
S VAN BUREN AVE & E DREAM ST
7:12 AM
2:58 PM
12:49 PM
S CAMINO DE LA HUMANIDAD & S AVENIDA DEL ARRABAL
7:13 AM
4-8 ONLY
4-8 ONLY
E HACKLE LN & S MARTLET DR
7:14 AM
3:07 PM
12:58 PM
S EGRET DR & E CEDARBIRD DR
7:15 AM
3:09 PM
12:59 PM
S WILMOT RD & WINDOW RIDGE LN
7:17 AM
3:11 PM
1:01 PM
E FARMSTEAD DR & S FARMDALE DR
7:23 AM
3:17 PM
1:07 PM
E FARMSTEAD DR & S FARMBELT DR
7:24 AM
3:16 PM
1:05 PM
S CANTERBURY TALE DR & S MONKS TALE DR
7:31 AM
3:04 PM
12:52 PM
S PASEO DE LA COMUNIDAD & S AVENIDA DEL RECUERDO
7:32 AM
4-8 ONLY
4-8 ONLY
S COLUMBUS BLVD & E MESQUITE DESERT TRL
7:41 AM
2:47 PM
12:37 PM
E FARMSTEAD RD & E FARMCREEK DR
N/A
3:19 PM
1:09 PM

151

50 LAS MONTANAS APTS
6:52 AM
2:51 PM
12:36 PM
S RANDALL BL & E CALLE ANTONIA
6:58 AM
2:58 PM
12:42 PM
6124 S DEL MORAL BL (LOS RANCHITOS MHP)
7:01 AM
2:55 PM
12:40 PM
S RANDALL BL & E MOSSMAN RD
7:03 AM
2:59 PM
12:43 PM
S VINE AVE & E WEDWICK ST
7:06 AM
3:03 PM
12:44 PM
E MELRIDGE ST & S MONROVIA
7:09 AM
3:04 PM
12:45 PM
E DREXEL RD &S WHITE ROCK AVE
7:11 AM
3:05 PM
12:47 PM
E BILBY RD & S SOUTHLAND BLVD
7:14 AM
4-8 ONLY
4-8 ONLY
DREXEL SCHOOL
7:15 AM
3:06 PM
12:50 PM
E MINORKA RD & S EUCLID AVE
7:17 AM
3:08 PM
12:51 PM
E VUELTA SUAVE & E VUELTA SUAVE
7:19 AM
3:12 PM
12:52 PM
S 1ST AVE & E EQUALITY LN
7:21 AM
3:13 PM
12:53 PM
5050 S PARK AVE
7:24 AM
3:17 PM
12:54 PM
E BANTAM RD & S WHITE ROCK AVE
7:28 AM
3:19 PM
12:56 PM

155

E BRADDOCK DR & TAPPEN DR
6:53 AM
2:53 PM
12:39 PM
E REX ST & S HERPA DR
6:56 AM
2:56 PM
12:42 PM
S CATALINA AVE & E DREXEL RD
6:58 AM
2:58 PM
12:43 PM
E DREXEL RD & S HELENA STRA
7:01 AM
2:59 PM
12:44 PM
LOS NINO EL SCHOOL
7:05 AM
3:01 PM
12:45 PM
E FELIX BLVD & S OLYMPIA STRA
7:08 AM
3:03 PM
12:46 PM
E FELIX BLVD & S MENDHAM STRA
7:09 AM
3:04 PM
12:47 PM
3425 E BENSON HWY
7:12 AM
4-8 ONLY
4-8 ONLY
TREAT AVE & BACK GATE TO MHP
7:16 AM
3:07 PM
12:48 PM
5000 S COUNTRY CLUB RD
7:18 AM
3:09 PM
12:49 PM
S COUNTRY CLUB RD & E CALLE RABIDA
7:21AM
3:13 PM
12:52 PM
5600 S COUNTRY CLUB RD
7:22 AM
3:14 PM
12:53 PM
E ALVORD RD & S BONNEY AVE
7:24 AM
3:15 PM
12:54 PM
S COUNTRY CLUB RD & E MOSSMAN RD
7:26 AM
3:16 PM
12:55 PM
E BENSON HWY & S MASTERSON AVE
7:29 AM
3:10 PM
12:51 PM
3756 E BENSON HWY
7:31 AM
2:52 PM
12:38 PM
S LESLIE AVE & E MILTON RD (K-3)
7:34 AM
2:51 PM
12:37 PM
E ALVORD RD & S GARRETT AVE (K-3)
7:35 AM
2:49 PM
12:36 PM

156

E WYOMING ST & S CHERRY AVE
7:26 AM
2:54 PM
12:44 PM
E WYOMING ST & S MALLARD AVE
7:27 AM
2:57 PM
12:47 PM
E WYOMING ST & S JEANETTE AVE
7:28 AM
3:00 PM
12:50 PM
E IRVINGTON RD & S JEANETTE AVE
7:29 AM
4-8 ONLY
4-8 ONLY
ALLEY ON BANTAM RD
7:33 AM
4-8 ONLY
4-8 ONLY

160

E CORNFLOWER DR & E MEXICAN HAT DR
7:04 AM
2:57 PM
12:47 PM
E MEXICAN HAT D & S PEPPERWEED DR
7:06 AM
2:59 PM
12:49 PM
E SILVERPUFFS WAY & S YELLOW STAR
7:07 AM
3:06 PM
12:56 PM
E SILVERPUFFS WAY & S PIGEONBERRY PL
7:08 AM
4-8 ONLY
4-8 ONLY
E SALMONBERRY ST & S TACKWEED WAY
7:09 AM
4-8 ONLY
4-8 ONLY
E FAIRY DUSTER DR & S SALT CEDAR RD
7:10 AM
3:03 PM
12:53 PM
E FAIRY DUSTER DR & E KITTENTAILS DR
7:12 AM
4-8 ONLY
4-8 ONLY
E SHADOW BRANCH DR & S COOPER KEY AVE
7:22 AM
2:50 PM
12:40 PM
E STONEY MEADOW DR & S COTTONTAIL RUN AVE
7:24 AM
2:49 PM
12:39 PM
S COPPER BLOOM AVE & E COOLBROOKE DR
7:26 AM
2:52 PM
12:42 PM
E AGATE KNOLL DR & S COPPER KEY AVE
7:27 AM
2:47 PM
12:37 PM
S COPPER BLOOM AVE & E AGATE KNOLL DR
7:28 AM
2:46 PM
12:36 PM
E ATHERTON DR & SONORAN BLOOM AVE
7:29 AM
2:45 PM
12:35 PM
UPDATED JUN 3, 2020 08:23 AM