Welcome to Sunnyside Unified School District Employee Content Access.

To proceed, please enter your SUSD Domain Username and Password.

Click here for more information.

SUSD Network Username Required
SUSD Network Password Required

Login Issues?

Please contact the
SUSD Department of Public Information
at (520) 545-2086 or susdnews@susd12.org.

close

Por favor, elija "Spanish" si desea ver esta página en español.

2018-2019 Bus Schedule Locations and Times - Gallego Primary School


Note: When specified, drop off routes may differ from pick-up routes.
See listed time for route number.
*Regular Pick-Up times.

MS - MIDDLE SCHOOL STOP ONLY


LOCATION
Regular
Pick-Up
Regular
Drop Off
Wed
Drop Off*
Route 077
S FONTANA AVE & E HAGEN PL
7:17 AM
3:20 PM
1:03 PM
S FONTANA AVE & E VALESKA RD
7:18 AM
3:18 PM
1:02 PM
S DUNTON AVE & E VALESKA RD
7:19 AM
3:14 PM
12:58 PM
S DUNTON AVE & E VIVIAN DR
7:20 AM
3:15 PM
12:59 PM
W SANTA PAULA ST & S FIESTA AVE
7:23 AM
3:11 PM
12:55 PM
S SAN FERNANDO AVE & W SANTA MARIA ST
7:24 AM
3:09 PM
12:54 PM
S LIBERTY AVE & W BILBY RD
7:26 AM
3:07 PM
12:52 PM
S 6TH AVE & E SCHILLING PL
7:28 AM
3:13 PM
12:57 PM
S 6TH AVE & E DELTA RD
7:30 AM
3:05 PM
12:50 PM
S FONTANA AVE & E BILBY RD
7:32 AM
3:16 PM
1:00 PM
Route 091
8960 S NOGALES HWY
6:37 AM
3:00 PM
12:45 PM
S NOGALES HWY & S HELEN MARIE DR
6:38 AM
3:01 PM
12:48 PM
9220 S NOGALES HWY
6:39 AM
3:02 PM
12:50 PM
S NOGALES HWY & E TRINITY TER
6:41 AM
3:04 PM
12:52 PM
10010/10020 S NOGALES HWY
6:44 AM
3:06 PM
12:55 PM
11000 S NOGALE HWY (LAZY ACRES)
6:50 AM
3:08 PM
1:01 PM
S NOGALES HWY & E CALLE SAN ANGELO
6:52 AM
M/S
M/S
11661 S OLD NOGALES HWY
6:55 AM
3:10 PM
1:05 PM
11401 S OLD NOGALES HWY
6:57 AM
3:11 PM
1:07 PM
11315 S OLD NOGALES HWY
6:58 AM
3:13 PM
1:08 PM
S OLD NOGALES HWY & S RAINBOW LN
7:04 AM
3:15 PM
1:10 PM
S RAINBOW LN & E SKYVIEW ST
7:05 AM
3:17 PM
1:12 PM
E SUMMIT ST & E GOLDEN SUMMIT WAY
7:08 AM
3:19 PM
1:14 PM
E SUMMIT ST & S VANESSA LN
7:10 AM
3:21 PM
1:16 PM
E SUMMIT ST & S EPPERSON LN
7:11 AM
3:22 PM
1:18 PM
2510 E SUMMIT ST
7:13 AM
M/S
M/S
S CAMINO CASITAS & S LA VUELTA DE PERNO (1ST STOP)
7:14 AM
3:24 PM
1:20 PM
S CAMINO CASITAS & S LA VUELTA DE PERNO (2ND STOP)
7:15 AM
M/S
M/S
10305 S CAMINO CASITAS
7:16 AM
M/S
M/S
10090 S OLD NOGALES HWY
7:22 AM
3:29 PM
1:24 PM
S OLD NOGALES HWY & E MCKAIN RD
7:24 AM
3:31 PM
1:29 PM
E FRAZIER RD & S HIGHLAND PL
7:25 AM
3:33 PM
1:27 PM
E FRAZIER RD & S CREEGER RD
7:26 AM
3:34 PM
1:28 PM
E OLD VAIL CONNECTION & S NEW ATHENS WAY
7:32 AM
3:38 PM
1:35 PM
Route 094
S PACHECO AVE & W SANTA PAULA ST
7:06 AM
3:00 PM
12:51 PM
W SANTA PAULA ST & S SANTA CLARA AVE
7:07 AM
3:02 PM
12:53 PM
S SANTA CLARA AVE & W CALL GARCIA
7:08 AM
3:04 PM
12:54 PM
600 W SANTA ROSA ST (MISSION MANOR SCH)
7:10 AM
3:05 PM
12:56 PM
W GREAT WHITE ST & S MANTA RAY RD
7:12 AM
3:08 PM
12:58 PM
S SANTA CLARA AVE & W CALLE ALVORD
7:15 AM
3:09 PM
1:01 PM
S SANTA CLARA AVE & W MELRIDGE ST
7:17 AM
3:11 PM
1:02 PM
5607 S SANTA CLARA AVE
7:18 AM
3:12 PM
1:03 PM
W HAWAII DR & S SANTA CLARA AVE
7:19 AM
3:13 PM
1:04 PM
S CANADA DR & S VERDUGO AVE
7:20 AM
M/S
M/S
W NEBRASKA ST & S OREGON DR
7:21 AM
3:15 PM
1:05 PM
S 13TH AVE & W NEBRASKA ST
7:22 AM
3:17 PM
1:06 PM
LIBERTY ELEM SCHOOL (BACK OF SCHOOL)
7:25 AM
3:22 PM
1:10 PM
E NEBRASKA S & S CHAMPION
7:27 AM
3:24 PM
1:48 PM
E OLIVE ST & E VAQUERO PL
7:29 AM
3:25 PM
1:49 PM
S ANNAPOLIS DR & E THOROUGHBRED ST
7:30 AM
3:26 PM
1:50 PM
W BAFFIN DR & S SANTA CLARA AVE
R135 7:23 AM
2:55 PM
12:45 PM
SANTA CLARA SCHOOL
R135 7:21 AM
2:57 PM
12:48 PM
S PACHECO AVE & CALLE DE CASAS LINDAS
R135 7:17 AM
3:00 PM
12:51 PM
Route 135
6594 S MISSION RD
6:49 AM
3:19 PM
1:04 PM
6871 S MISSION RD
6:50 AM
3:18 PM
1:02 PM
S MISSION RD & W LOS REALES RD
6:51 AM
3:17 PM
1:00 PM
7783 S MISSION RD
6:53 AM
3:15 PM
12:58 PM
S MISSION RD & W SAN XAVIER RD
6:54 AM
3:12 PM
12:56 PM
W WAK LN & S TOBI WOG
6:59 AM
3:08 PM
12:54 PM
W WAK LN & S J MAJOR DR
7:00 AM
3:06 PM
12:52 PM
W COMMUNITY LN & S LITTLE NOGALES HWY
7:03 AM
3:03 PM
12:50 PM
W SAN XAVIER RD & S HUN OIDAK WOG
7:05 AM
M/S
M/S
S PACHECO AVE & W CALLE DE CASAS LINDAS
7:17 AM
R094 3:00 PM
R094 12:51 PM
S SANTA CLARA AVE & W CALLE ARAGON
7:19 AM
R077 2:57 PM
M/S
SANTA CLARA SCHOOL
7:21 AM
R094 2:57 PM
R094 12:48 PM
S 8TH AVE & W ELVIRA RD
7:27 AM
R077 3:00 PM
R077 12:45 PM
S 6TH AVE & TETON RD
7:29 AM
R077 2:59 PM
R077 12:44 PM
S 6TH AVE & E ARAGON RD
7:30 AM
R077 2:57 PM
R077 12:42 PM
Route 139
E CAMINO MALCOTE & E CALLE PILCA
7:05 AM
2:58 PM
12:50 PM
E CALLE GRAN DESIERTO & S AVENIDA SELVA DEL OCOTE
7:07 AM
2:58 PM
12:49 PM
S WILSON AVE & E WEDWICK ST
7:09 AM
3:00 PM
12:55 PM
S GREENWAY DR & E VIRGINIA ST
7:11 AM
3:01 PM
12:56 PM
S GREENWAY DR & HOLLADAY ST
7:13 AM
M/S
M/S
S GREENWAY DR & CANADA ST
7:15 AM
3:02 PM
12:57 PM
S GREENWAY DR & E BANTAM RD
7:17 AM
3:03 PM
12:58 PM
ESPERANZA SCHOOL
7:19 AM
3:05 PM
1:00 PM
5515 S FORGEUS AVE (VILLA KINO APTS)
7:23 AM
2:54 PM
12:47 PM
E BANTAM RD & S VIA NOCHE BUENA
7:25 AM
2:52 PM
12:46 PM
5341 S COUNTRY CLUB RD
7:27 AM
2:50 PM
12:44 PM
E BEHAN ST & S BONNEY AVE
7:29 AM
2:48 PM
12:42 PM
3418 E BENSON HWY
7:32 AM
2:47 PM
12:40 PM
S BROSIUS AVE & E HOLLADAY ST
7:34 AM
2:46 PM
12:37 PM
S BROSIUS AVE & E MILTON RD
7:35 AM
2:45 PM
12:36 PM
S BROSIUS AVE & E MOSSMAN RD
7:36 AM
2:43 PM
12:35 PM
Route 150
E FARMSTEAD DR & S FARMBELT DR
7:00 AM
3:11 PM
12:55 PM
E FARMSTEAD DR & S FARMDALE DR
7:01 AM
3:13 PM
12:57 PM
S EMPIRE VISTA DR & E BEARGRASS VISTA DR
7:09 AM
2:55 PM
12:41 PM
E LITTLETOWN RD & S LANTANA VISTA DR
7:10 AM
2:56 PM
12:42 PM
S LITTLETOWNRD & S CRAYCROFT RD
7:11 AM
2:57 PM
12:44 PM
S VAN BUREN AVE & E DREAM ST
7:14 AM
3:00 PM
12:46 PM
E HACKLE LN & S MARTLET DR
7:15 AM
3:03 PM
12:48 PM
S EGRET DR & E CEDARBIRD DR
7:17 AM
3:04 PM
12:49 PM
S WILMOT RD & WINDOW RIDGE LN
7:20 AM
3:07 PM
12:51 PM
S CANTERBURY TALE DR & S MONKS TALE DR
7:23 AM
M/S
M/S
S PASEO DE LA COMUNIDAD & S AVENIDA DEL RECUERDO
7:24 AM
M/S
M/S
S CAMINO DE LA HUMANIDAD & S AVENIDA DEL ARRABAL
7:27 AM
M/S
M/S
E BIG GAME PL & S ANTRIM LOOP
7:36 AM
M/S
M/S
S COLUMBUS BLVD & E MESQUITE DESERT TRL
7:38 AM
2:47 PM
12:34 PM
S COLUMBUS BLVD & E HADAR ST
7:39 AM
2:48 PM
12:35 PM
4444 E BENSON HWY (FRONT OF CLUBHOUSE)
7:41 AM
2:50 PM
12:37 PM
Route 151
50 LAS MONTANAS APTS
7:06 AM
2:56 PM
12:31 PM
6124 S DEL MORAL BL (LOS RANCHITOS MHP)
7:10 AM
3:00 PM
12:35 PM
S RANDALL BL & E CALLE ANTONIA
7:13 AM
3:02 PM
12:37 PM
S RANDALL BL & E MOSSMAN RD
7:14 AM
3:03 PM
12:38 PM
S VINE AVE & E WEDWICK ST
7:16 AM
3:05 PM
12:39 PM
E MELRIDGE ST & S MONROVIA
7:17 AM
3:06 PM
12:40 PM
S RANDALL BL & E DREXEL RD
7:19 AM
3:07 PM
12:41 PM
E DREXEL RD &S WHITE ROCK AVE
7:20 AM
3:08 PM
12:42 PM
DREXEL EL SCHOOL
7:22 AM
3:10 PM
12:45 PM
S 1ST AVE & E HOLLADAYST
7:23 AM
3:11 PM
12:48 PM
5527 S EUCLID AVE
7:24 AM
3:12 PM
12:49 PM
E VUELTA SUAVE & E VUELTA SUAVE
7:26 AM
3:13 PM
12:50 PM
S 1ST AVE & E EQUALITY LN
7:28 AM
3:15 PM
12:51 PM
5050 S PARK AVE
7:30 AM
3:17 PM
12:52 PM
E BANTAM RD & S WHITE ROCK AVE
7:31 AM
3:19 PM
12:54 PM
Route 155
E REX ST & S HERPA DR
7:07 AM
2:57 PM
12:35 PM
S CATALINA AVE & E DREXEL RD
7:09 AM
2:59 PM
12:36 PM
E DREXEL RD & S HELENA STRA
7:11 AM
3:00 PM
12:37 PM
LOS NINO EL SCHOOL
7:13 AM
3:02 PM
12:38 PM
E FELIX BL & S OLYMPIA STRA
7:15 AM
3:04 PM
12:39 PM
E FELIX BLCD & S MENDHAM STRA
7:17 AM
3:05 PM
12:40 PM
3425 E BENSON HWY
7:18 AM
MS
MS
TREAT AVE & BACK GATE TO MHP
7:23 AM
3:08 PM
12:41 PM
5000 S COUNTRY CLUB RD
7:24 PM
3:13 PM
12:42 PM
S COUNTRY CLUB RD & E CALLE RABIDA
7:27 AM
3:12 PM
12:45 PM
5600 S COUNTRY CLUB RD
7:28 AM
3:13 PM
12:46 PM
E ALVORD RD & S BONNEY AVE
7:30 AM
3:14 PM
12:47 PM
S COUNTRY CLUB RD & E MOSSMAN RD
7:32 AM
3:15 PM
12:48 PM
E BENSON HWY & S MASTERSON AVE
7:35 PM
3:11 PM
12:44 PM
3756 E BENSON HWY
7:37 AM
2:52 PM
12:36 PM
E ALVORD RD & S GARRETT AVE (K-3)
7:39 AM
2:49 PM
12:31 PM
S LESLIE AVE & E MILTON RD (K-3)
7:40 AM
2:51 PM
12:32 PM
Route 156
E WYOMING ST & S CHERRY AVE
7:25 AM
2:54 PM
12:39 PM
E WYOMING ST & S MALLARD AVE
7:26 AM
2:57 PM
12:42 PM
E WYOMING ST & S JEANETTE AVE
7:28 AM
3:00 PM
12:45 PM
E IRVINGTON RD & S JEANETTE AVE
7:29 AM
M/S
M/S
ALLEY ON BANTAM RD
7:33 AM
M/S
M/S
Route 160
S SWAN RD & E WHISPERING SAGE RD
N/A
3:27 PM
1:12 PM
E CORNFLOWER DR & E MEXICAN HAT DR
7:03 AM
2:58 PM
12:43 PM
E MEXICAN HAT D & S PEPPERWEED DR
7:05 AM
3:00 PM
12:45 PM
E SILVERPUFFS WAY & S YELLOW STAR
7:08 AM
3:02 PM
12:47 PM
E SILVERPUFFS WAY & S PIGONBERRY PL
7:09 AM
M/S
M/S
E SALMONBERRY ST & S TACKWEED WAY
7:10 AM
3:04 PM
12:49 PM
E FAIRY DUSTER DR & S SALT CEDAR RD
7:12 AM
3:05 PM
12:50 PM
E FAIRY DUSTER DR & E KITTENTAILS DR
7:13 AM
3:07 PM
12:52 PM
E SHADOW BRANCH DR & S COOPER KEY AVE
7:25 PM
2:51 PM
12:36 PM
E STONEY MEADOW DR & S COTTONTAIL RUN AVE
7:27 AM
2:50 PM
12:35 PM
S COPPER BLOOM AVE & E COOLBROOKE DR
7:29 AM
2:53 PM
12:38 PM
E AGATE KNOLL DR & S COPPER KEY AVE
7:31 AM
2:48 PM
12:33 PM
S COPPER BLOOM AVE & E AGATE KNOLL DR
7:32 AM
2:47 PM
12:32 PM
E ATHERTON DR & SONORAN BLOOM AVE
7:33 AM
2:46 PM
12:31 PM
S NATANES DR & E KINISHBA DR
N/A
2:42 PM
12:27 PM