Welcome to Sunnyside Unified School District Employee Content Access.

To proceed, please enter your SUSD Domain Username and Password.

Click here for more information.

SUSD Network Username Required
SUSD Network Password Required

Login Issues?

Please contact the
SUSD Department of Public Information
at (520) 545-2086 or susdnews@susd12.org.

close

Por favor, elija "Spanish" si desea ver esta página en español.

2018-2019 Bus Schedule Locations and Times - Gallego Intermediate School


Note: When specified, drop off routes may differ from pick-up routes.
See listed time for route number.
*Regular Pick-Up times.

E/S (ELEMENTARY STOPS ONLY)


LOCATION
Regular
Pick-Up
Regular
Drop Off
Wed
Drop Off*
Route 077
S FONTANA AVE & E HAGEN PL
7:17 AM
3:57 PM
1:45 PM
S FONTANA AVE & E VALESKA RD
7:18 AM
3:56 PM
1:44 PM
S DUNTON AVE & E VALESKA RD
7:19 AM
E/S
E/S
S DUNTON AVE & E VIVAN DR
7:20 AM
E/S
E/S
W SANTA PAULA ST & S FIESTA AVE
7:23 AM
3:50 PM
1:40 PM
S SANFERNANDO AVE & W SANTA MARIA ST
7:24 AM
3:48 PM
1:39 PM
S LIBERTY AVE & W BILBY RD
7:26 AM
3:47 PM
1:38 PM
S 6TH AVE & E SCHILLING PL
7:28 AM
3:52 PM
1:42 PM
S 6TH AVE & E DELTA RD
7:30 AM
3:45 PM
1:37 PM
S FONTANA AVE & E BILBY RD
7:32 AM
3:54 PM
1:43 PM
Route 091
8960 S NOGALES HWY
6:37 AM
3:56 PM
1:45 PM
S NOGALES HWY & S HELEN MARIE DR
6:38 AM
3:57 PM
1:47 PM
9220 S NOGALES HWY
6:39 AM
3:59 PM
1:48 PM
S NOGALES HWY & E TRINITY TER
6:41 PM
4:01 PM
1:49 PM
10010/10020 S NOGALES HWY
6:44 AM
4:03 PM
1:50 PM
LAZY ACRES TRAILER PARK
6:50 AM
4:09 PM
1:52 PM
S NOGALES HWY & E CALLE SAN ANGELO
6:52 AM
4:12 PM
1:54 PM
11661 S OLD NOGALES HWY
6:55 AM
4:14 PM
1:56 PM
11401 S OLD NOGALES HWY
6:57 AM
4:16 PM
1:58 PM
11315 S OLD NOGALES HWY
6:58 AM
4:17 PM
2:00 PM
E SKYVIEW ST & S RAINBOW LN
7:04 AM
4:26 PM
2:02 PM
S OLD NOGALES & S RAINBOW LN
7:05 AM
4:25 PM
2:04 PM
E SUMMIT & E GOLDEN SUMMIT WAY
7:08 AM
4:28 PM
2:06 PM
E SUMMIT ST & S VANESSA LN
7:10 AM
E/S
E/S
E SUMMIT ST & E EPPERSON LN
7:11 AM
4:30 PM
2:08 PM
2510 E SUMMIT ST`
7:12 AM
4:31 PM
2:09 PM
10305 S CAMINO CASITAS
7:13 AM
4:32 PM
2:11 PM
S CAMINO CASITAS & S LA VUELTA DE PERNO
7:14 AM
4:33 PM
2:13 PM
S CAMINO CASITAS & S LA VUELTA DE PERNO
7:15 AM
E/S
E/S
10090 S OLD NOGALES HWY
7:22 AM
4:38 PM
2:15 PM
S OLD NOGALES HWY & E MCKAIN RD
7:24 AM
4:39 PM
2:17 PM
E FRAZIER RD & HIGHLAND PL
7:25 AM
E/S
E/S
E FRAZIER RD & S CREEGER RD
7:26 AM
4:42 PM
2:19 PM
E OLD VAIL CONNECTION RD & S NEW ATHENS WAY
7:29 AM
4:46 PM
2:21 PM
Route 094
S PACHECO AVE & W SANTA PAULA ST
7:06 AM
3:41 PM
1:34 PM
W SANTA PAULA ST & S SANTA CLARA AVE
7:07 AM
3:45 PM
1:35 PM
S SANTA CLARA AVE & W CALLE GARCIA
7:08 AM
3:46 PM
1:36 PM
S SANTA CLARA AVE & W CALLE ALVORD
3:47 PM
1:37 PM
600 W SANTA ROSA ST
7:10 AM
3:49 PM
1:38 PM
W GREAT WHITE ST & S MANTA RAY RD
7:12 AM
3:51 PM
1:39 PM
S SANTA CLARA AVE & W MELRIDGE ST
7:17 AM
3:54 PM
1:41 PM
5607 S SANTA CLARA AVE
7:18 AM
E/S
E/S
W HAAWAII DR & S SANTA CLARA AVE
7:19 AM
3:56 PM
1:42 PM
S CANADA DR & S VERDUGO AVE
7:20 AM
3:57 PM
1:43 PM
W NEBRASKA AVE & S OREGON DR
7:21 AM
3:59 PM
1:44 PM
S 13TH AVE & W NEBRASKA ST
7:22 AM
4:02 PM
1:45 PM
W NEBRASKA ST & S 9TH AVE
7:23 AM
4:04 PM
1:46 PM
LIBERTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:25 AM
4:06 PM
1:47 PM
S CHAMPION STRA & E NEBRASKA ST
7:28 AM
4:08 PM
1:48 PM
E OLIVE ST & E VAQUERO PL
7:29 AM
4:10 PM
1:49 PM
S ANNAPOLIS DR & E THOROUGHBRED ST
7:30 AM
4:12 PM
1:50 PM
Route 135
6594 S MISSION RD
6:49 AM
4:35 PM
2:17 PM
6871 S MISSION RD
6:50 AM
4:34 PM
2:15 PM
S MISSION RD & W LOS REALES RD
6:51 AM
4:33 PM
2:13 PM
S MISSION RD & W SAN XAVIER RD
6:54 AM
E/S
E/S
W WAK LN & S TOBI WOG
6:59 AM
4:25 PM
2:09 PM
W WAK LN & S J MAYOR DR
7:00 AM
4:24 PM
2:07 PM
W COMMUNITY LN & S LITTLE NOGALES DR
7:03 AM
4:21 PM
2:06 PM
W SAN XAVIER RD & S HU N OIDAK WO G
7:05 AM
4:19 PM
2:04 PM
S PACHO AVE & W CALLE DE CASAS LINDAS
7:17 AM
4:03 PM
1:48 PM
S SANTA CLARA AVE & W CALLE ARAGON
7:19 AM
4:05 PM
1:50 PM
SANTA CLARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:21 AM
4:07 PM
1:52 PM
W BAFFIN DR & S SANTA CLARA AVE
7:23 AM
4:09 PM
1:54 PM
S 8TH AVE & W ELVIRA RD
7:26 AM
3:59 PM
1:43 PM
E ELVIRA RD & S RADEC LN
7:27 AM
3:58 PM
1:44 PM
S 6TH AVE & E TETON RD
7:29 AM
3:57 PM
1:42 PM
S 6TH AVE & E ARAGON RD
7:30 AM
3:51 PM
1:40 PM
Route 139
E CAMINO MALCOTE & E CALLE PILCA
7:05 AM
3:53 PM
1:51 PM
E CALLE GRAN DESIERTO & S AVENIDA SELVA DEL OCOTE
7:07 AM
3:55 PM
1:53 PM
S WILSON AVE & E WEDWICK ST
7:09 AM
3:59 PM
1:55 PM
S GREENWAY DR & E VIRGINIA ST
7:11 AM
E/S
E/S
S GREENWAY DR & E HOLLADAY ST
7:13 AM
4:01 PM
1:57 PM
S GREENWAY DR & E CANADA ST
7:15 AM
4:02 PM
1:59 PM
S GREENWAY DR & E BANTAM RD
7:17 AM
4:03 PM
2:01 PM
ESPERANZA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:19 AM
4:05 PM
2:03 PM
5515 S FORGEUS AVE
7:23 AM
3:51 PM
1:49 PM
BANTAM RD & S VIA NOCHE BUENA
7:25 AM
3:44 PM
1:47 PM
5341 S COUNTRY CLUB RD
7:27 AM
3:43 PM
1:45 PM
E BEHAN ST & S BONNEY AVE
7:29 AM
3:41 PM
1:43 PM
3418 E BENSON HWY
7:32 AM
3:38 PM
1:41 PM
BROSIUS AVE & E HOLLADAY ST
7:34 AM
3:36 PM
1:39 PM
S BROSIUS AVE & E MILTON RD
7:35 AM
3:34 PM
1:37 PM
E MOSSMAN RD & S BROSIUS AVE
7:36 AM
3:33 PM
1:35 PM
Route 150
E FARMSTEAD DR & S FARMBELT DR
7:00 AM
4:05 PM
1:58 PM
E FARMSTEAD DR & S FARMDALE DR
7:01 PM
4:07 PM
2:00 PM
S EMPIRE VISTA DR & E BEARGRASS VISTA DR
7:09 AM
E/S
E/S
E LITTLETOWN RD & S LANTANA VISTA DR
7:10 AM
3:42 PM
1:36 PM
E LITTLETOWN RD & S CRAYCROFT RD
7:11 AM
3:43 PM
1:37 PM
S VAN BUREN AVE & E DREAM ST
7:14 AM
3:46 PM
1:39 PM
E HACKEL LN & S MARTLET DR
7:15 AM
3:51 PM
1:44 PM
E EGRET DR & E CEDARBIRD DR
7:17 AM
E/S
E/S
E WILMOT RD & E WINDOW RIDGE LN
7:20 AM
3:55 PM
1:46 PM
S CANTERBURY TALE DR & S MONKSTALE DR
7:23 AM
4:01 PM
1:41 PM
S PASEO DE LA COMUNIDAD & S AVENIDA DEL RECUERDO
7:24 AM
3:59 PM
1:40 PM
S CAMINO DE LA HUMANIDAD & S AVENIDA DEL ARRABAL
7:27 AM
3:49 PM
1:36 PM
E BIG GAME PL & S ANTRIM LOOP
7:36 AM
3:33 PM
1:25 PM
S COLUMBUS BLVD & E MESQUITE DESERT TRL
7:38 AM
3:35 PM
1:27 PM
S COLUMBUS BLVD & E HADAR ST
7:39 AM
3:36 PM
1:28 PM
4444 E BENSON HWY BY CLUB HOUSE
7:41 PM
3:38 PM
1:30 PM
Route 151
LAS MONTANAS APTS
7:06 AM
3:42 PM
1:40 PM
LOS RANCHITOS MOBLE HOME PARK
7:10 AM
3:46 PM
1:44 PM
S RANDALL BLVD & E CALLE ANTONIA
7:13 AM
3:49 PM
1:47 PM
S RANDALL BLVD & E MOSSMAN RD
7:14 AM
3:50 PM
1:48 PM
S VINE AVE & E WEDWICK ST
7:16 AM
3:52 PM
1:49 PM
E MELRIDGE ST & S MONROVIA
7:17 AM
3:53 PM
1:50 PM
S RANDALL BLVD & E DREXEL RD
7:19 AM
3:55 PM
1:51 PM
E DREXEL RD & S WHITE ROCK AVE
7:20 AM
3:56 PM
1:52 PM
DREXEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:22 AM
3:58 PM
1:53 PM
S 1ST AVE & E HOLLADAY ST
7:23 AM
3:59 PM
1:55 PM
5527 S ECULID AVE
7:24 AM
4:00 PM
1:56 PM
E VUELTA SUAVE & E VUELTA SUAVE
7:26 AM
4:03 PM
1:59 PM
S 1ST AVE & E EQUALITY LN
7:28 AM
4:04 PM
2:00 PM
5050 S PARK AVE
7:30 AM
4:07 PM
2:02 PM
E BANTAM RD & S WHITE ROCK AVE
7:31 AM
4:09 PM
2:04 PM
Route 155
E REX ST & S HERPA DR
7:07 AM
3:39 PM
1:32 PM
S CATALINA AVE & E DREXEL RD
7:09 AM
3:41 PM
1:33 PM
E DREXEL RD & S HELENA STRA
7:11 AM
3:43 PM
1:34 PM
LOS NINOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:13 AM
3:46 PM
1:36 PM
E FELIX BLVD & S OLYMPIA STRAV
7:15 AM
3:52 PM
1:38 PM
E FELIX BLVD & S MENDHAM STRA
7:17 AM
3:53 PM
1:39 PM
3425 E. BENSON HWY
7:18 AM
3:54 PM
1:41 PM
S TREAT AVE & THE BACK GATE
7:23 AM
3:58 PM
1:44 PM
5000 S COUNTRY CLUB RD
7:24 AM
4:00 PM
1:46 PM
S COUNTRY CLUB RD & E CALLE RABIDA
7:27 AM
4:02 PM
1:48 PM
5600 S COUNTRY CLUB RD
7:28 AM
4:04 PM
1:49 PM
E ALVORD RD & S BONNEY AVE
7:30 AM
E/S
E/S
E ALVORD RD & S COUNTRY CLUB RD
4:04 PM
1:51 PM
S COUNTRY CLUB RD & E MOSSMAN RD
7:32 AM
4:06 PM
1:54 PM
E BENSON HWY & S MASTERSON AVE
7:35 AM
E/S
E/S
3756 E BENSON HWY
7:37 AM
3:34 PM
1:29 PM
E ALVORD RD & S GARRETT AVE
7:39 AM
E/S
E/S
S LESLIE AVE & E MILTON RD
7:40 AM
E/S
E/S
Route 156
E WYOMING ST & S CHERRY AVE
7:25 AM
3:41 PM
1:40 PM
E WYOMING ST & S MALLARD AVE
7:26 AM
3:42 PM
1:42 PM
E WYOMING ST & JEANETTE AVE
7:28 AM
3:43 PM
1:44 PM
E IRVINGTON RD & S JEANETTE AVE
7:29 AM
3:44 PM
1:46 PM
BANTAM DREXEL ALLY & E BANTAM RD
7:33 AM
3:47 PM
1:48 PM
Route 160
S SWAN RD & W WHISPERING SAGE RD
N/A
4:42 PM
2:41 PM
E CONEFLOWER DR & E MEXICAN HAT DR
7:03 AM
4:10 PM
2:09 PM
E MEXICAN HAT DR & S PEPPERWEED DR
E/S
E/S
E/S
E SILVERPUFFS WAY & S PIGEONBERRY PL
7:09 AM
4:17 PM
2:15 PM
E SALMONBERRY ST & S TACKWEED WAY
7:10 AM
4:17 PM
2:16 PM
E FAIRY DUSTER DR & S SALT CEDAR RD
7:12 AM
4:18 PM
2:17 PM
E FAIRY DUSTER DR & E KITTENTAILS DR
7:13 AM
4:20 PM
2:19 PM
E SHADOW BRANCH DR & S COPPER KEY AVE
7:25 AM
4:03 PM
2:02 PM
E STONEY MEADOW DR & S COTTONTAIL RUN AVE
7:27 AM
4:00 PM
1:59 PM
S COPPER BLOOM AVE & E COOLBROOKE DR
7:29 AM
3:55 PM
1:54 PM
E AGATE KNOLL DR & E COPPER KEY AVE
7:31 AM
3:50 PM
1:49 PM
S COPPER BLOOM AVE & E AGATE KNOLL DR
7:32 AM
3:45 PM
1:44 PM
E ATHERTON DR & SONORAN BLOOM AVE
7:33 AM
3:40 PM
1:39 PM
S NATANES DR & E KINISHBA DR
N/A
E/S
E/S