Welcome to Sunnyside Unified School District Employee Content Access.

To proceed, please enter your SUSD Domain Username and Password.

Click here for more information.

SUSD Network Username Required
SUSD Network Password Required

Login Issues?

Please contact the
SUSD Department of Public Information
at (520) 545-2086 or susdnews@susd12.org.

close

Por favor, elija "Spanish" si desea ver esta página en español.

2018-2019 Bus Schedule Locations and Times - Drexel Elementary School


Note: When specified, drop off routes may differ from pick-up routes.
See listed time for route number.
*Regular Pick-Up times.


LOCATION
Regular
Pick-Up
Regular
Drop Off
Wed
Drop Off*
Route 092
5933 S. 6TH AVE.
7:45 AM
3:19 PM
12:59 PM
S. 6TH AVE & E. PALMAS PL.
7:47 AM
3:20 PM
1:00 PM
S. FONTANA AVE & E. DELTA RD.
7:50 AM
3:17 PM
12:57 PM
Route 098
S. LOSTAN AVE & W. MOSSMAN RD.
7:47 AM
3:28 PM
1:18 PM
S. 9TH AVE. & W. CALLE EVELINA
7:48 AM
3:26 PM
1:19 AM
W. FINEDALE ST. & W. CALLE FRANCITA
7:49 AM
3:24 PM
1:14 PM
S. LIBERTY AVE. & W CALLE ALVORD
7:51 AM
3:22 PM
1:12 PM
W. CALLE ALVORD & W. CALLE RAMONA
7:52 AM
3:30 PM
1:20 PM
S. STINGARY AVE. & W. TIGER SHARK RD.
7:53 AM
3:31 PM
1:21 PM
W HAMMERHEAD WAY & S BKUE SHARK AVE
7:54 AM
3:32 PM
1:22 PM
Route 102
E. MOSSMAN RD & S. JEANETTE BLVD
7:50 AM
3:13 PM
12:55 PM
Route 152
E OLIVE ST & E VAQUERO PL
7:30 AM
3:15 PM
1:00 PM
S. ANNAPOLIS DR & W THOROUGHBRED ST
7:33 AM
3:16 PM
1:01 PM
5050 S PARK AVE (INSIDE)
7:36 AM
3:19 PM
1:04 PM
E BANTAM RD & W VUELTA SUAVE
7:39 AM
3:22 PM
1:07 PM
E. EQUALITY LN & S 1ST AVE
7:43 AM
3:25 PM
1:10 PM
S. 1ST AVE & E. IRVINGTON RD
7:48 AM
3:27 PM
1:12 PM
Route 159
E. MOSSMAN RD 7 S. STEWART BLVD
7:50 AM
3:14 PM
1:02 PM
E, MOSSMAN RD & S. RANDALL BLVD.
7:51 AM
3:13 PM
1:01 PM