Welcome to Sunnyside Unified School District Employee Content Access.

To proceed, please enter your SUSD Domain Username and Password.

Click here for more information.

SUSD Network Username Required
SUSD Network Password Required

Login Issues?

Please contact the
SUSD Department of Public Information
at (520) 545-2086 or susdnews@susd12.org.

2018-2019 Bus Schedule Locations and Times - Desert View High School


Note: When specified, drop off routes may differ from pick-up routes.
See listed time for route number.
*Regular Pick-Up times.


LOCATION
Regular
Pick-Up
Wed
Pick-Up
Regular
Drop Off
Tues
Drop Off*
Wed
Drop Off
Route 077
S 6TH AVE & E ELVIRA RD
6:09 AM
8:50 AM
2:08 PM
1:43 PM
3:15 PM
E CORONA & S GERONIMO AVE
6:11 AM
8:56 AM
2:10 PM
1:45 PM
3:18 PM
S PONDEROSA DR & S SAGUARO DR
6:14 AM
9:01 AM
2:13 PM
1:48 PM
3:21 PM
Route 093
E CALLE ANTONIA & S RANDALL BLVD
6:20 AM
9:00 AM
2:14 PM
1:37 PM
3:19 PM
E GINTER RD & S CALLE DE LEON
RT 100 6:17 AM
RT 100 9:02 AM
2:10 PM
1:35 PM
3:15 PM
Route 096
PASEO DE LAS COMUNIDAD & AVE DEL RECUERDO
6:25 AM
9:00 AM
2:06 PM
1:41 PM
3:11 PM
Route 099
S WILMOT RD &E DIABLO SUNRISE RD
5:46 AM
8:35 AM
2:06 PM
1:33 PM
3:15 PM
E DIABLO SUNRISE RD & S PISTOL RIDGE RD
5:52 AM
8:37 AM
2:09 PM
1:34 PM
3:16 PM
E GRAYHAWK RANCH & S WILMOT RD
5:55 AM
8:39 AM
2:12 PM
1:35 PM
3:18 PM
S FARMBELT DR & E FARMSTEAD SR
5:58 AM
8:41 AM
2:15 PM
1:36 PM
3:20 PM
E FARMRIDGE DR &S FARMDALE DR
6:01 AM
8:43 AM
2:16 PM
1:37 PM
3:22 PM
S FARMCREEK DR & E HERMANS RD
6:02 AM
8:45 AM
2:18 PM
1:38 PM
3:24 PM
E HERMANS RD & S VANDEMOER LN
6:03 AM
8:47 AM
2:19 PM
1:39 PM
3:26 PM
E HERMANS RD & S FARMBELT DR
6:04 AM
8:49 AM
2:21 PM
1:40 PM
3:28 PM
E HERMANS RD & S FARMALANDS PL
6:05 AM
8:50 AM
2:22 PM
1:41 PM
3:30 PM
E KLAFTER RD & S VAN BUREN AVE
6:11 AM
8:56 AM
2:26 PM
1:42 PM
3:40 PM
Route 100
E GINTER RD & S CALLE DE LEON
6:17 AM
9:02 AM
RT 93 2:10 PM
RT 93 1:35 PM
RT 93 3:15 PM
E ALVORD RD & S MASTERSON AVE
6:20 AM
9:05 AM
2:10 PM
1:40 PM
3:12 PM
S BROSIUS AVE & E HOLLADAY ST
6:23 AM
9:07 AM
2:13 PM
1:42 PM
3:14 PM
Route 101
E AGATE KNOLL DR & S COPPER BLOOM AVE
6:09 AM
8:55 AM
2:05 PM
1:35 PM
3:09 PM
E SHADOW BRANCH DR & S COPPER BLOOM AVE
6:11 AM
8:56 AM
2:06 PM
1:36 PM
3:11 PM
E SILVERPUFFS WAY & S TWINBERRY DR
6:15 AM
9:00 AM
2:18 PM
1:45 PM
3:23 PM
S TACKWEED WAY & E SILVERPUFFS WAY
6:16 AM
9:01 AM
2:19 PM
1:46 PM
3:24 PM
S TACKWEED WAY & E SALMONBERRY ST
6:17 AM
9:02 AM
2:20 PM
1:47 PM
3:25 PM
S SALT CEDAR RD & E FAIRY DUSTER DR
6:18 AM
9:03 AM
2:21 PM
1:48 PM
3:26 PM
E FAIRY DUSTER DR & S PARSNIP LN
6:19 AM
9:04 AM
2:23 PM
1:49 PM
3:27 PM
E MEXICAN HAT DR & E CONE FLOWER DR
6:24 AM
9:09 AM
2:11 PM
1:40 PM
3:16 PM
E BUTTERWEED DR & S SQUAWROOT PL (BY WASH)
6:27 AM
9:12 AM
2:15 PM
1:41 PM
3:20 PM
Route 109
3314 E BENSON HWY (MASTERSON)
6:20 AM
9:05 AM
2:07 PM
1:37 PM
3:13 PM
E ALVORD RD & S GARRETT AVE
6:25 AM
9:10 AM
2:03 PM
1:33 PM
3:07 PM
Route 130
S CAMINO CASITAS & S LA VUELTA DE PERNO
5:52 AM
8:37 AM
2:34 PM
2:08 PM
3:30 PM
S CAMINO CASITAS & E SANDY WASH RD
5:54 AM
8:39 AM
2:32 PM
2:06 PM
3:29 PM
E SANDY WASH RD & S SUMMIT POINT DR
5:57 AM
8:42 AM
2:31 PM
2:04 PM
3:27 PM
S SUMMIT POINT DR & E ADILENE DR
5:59 AM
8:44 AM
2:30 PM
2:02 PM
3:25 PM
S SUMMIT POINT DR & E SUMMIT ST
6:02 AM
8:47 AM
2:29 PM
2:00 PM
3:23 PM
E OLD VAIL CONNCTION RD & S OAK CANYON LN
6:10 AM
8:55 AM
2:15 PM
1:48 PM
3:15 PM
E OLD VAIL CONNCTION RD & S NEW ATHENS WY
6:15 AM
9:00 AM
2:17 PM
1:45 PM
3:18 PM
Route 131
S MISSION RD & W NAHAGIO DAHA WOG
5:48 AM
8:41 AM
2:42 PM
2:00 PM
3:38 PM
6594 S MISSION RD
5:49 AM
8:43 AM
2:40 PM
1:59 PM
3:37 PM
7031 S MISSION RD
5:51 AM
8:44 AM
2:39 PM
1:58 PM
3:36 PM
S MISSION RD & W LOS REALES RD
5:53 AM
8:45 AM
2:38 PM
1:57 PM
3:35 PM
7860 S MISSION RD
5:55 AM
8:46 AM
2:37 PM
1:56 PM
3:34 PM
S MISSION RD & W AN WOG
5:55 AM
8:47 AM
2:36 PM
1:55 PM
3:33 PM
S MISSION RD & W SAN XAVIER RD
5:57 AM
8:48 AM
2:35 PM
1:54 PM
3:32 PM
S MISSION RD & GOK KAWULK WOG
6:00 AM
8:49 AM
2:34 PM
1:53 PM
3:31 PM
S MISSION RD & W WAK LN
6:01 AM
8:50 AM
2:33 PM
1:52 PM
3:30 PM
S MISSION RD & W CAMPUS DR
6:03 AM
8:51 AM
2:32 PM
1:51 PM
3:29 PM
W CAMPUS DR & LITTLE NOGALES DR
6:07 AM
8:52 AM
2:31 PM
1:50 PM
3:28 PM
S LITTLE NOGALES DR & W KOLI KI WOG
6:08 AM
8:53 AM
2:30 PM
1:49 PM
3:27 PM
S LITTLE NOGALES DR & W WAK LN
6:10 AM
8:54 AM
2:29 PM
1:48 PM
3:26 PM
W COMMUNITY LN & S LITTLE NOGALES DR
6:11 AM
8:55 AM
2:28 PM
1:47 PM
3:25 PM
S HU N OIDAK WO G & W SAN XAVIER RD
6:14 AM
8:57 AM
2:25 PM
1:46 PM
3:23 PM
W SAN XAVIER RD & S J STOCK RD
6:19 AM
9:00 AM
2:20 PM
1:45 PM
3:20 PM
Route 132
E SUMMIT ST & S PENROSE LN
5:55 AM
8:57 AM
2:13 PM
1:44 PM
3:18 PM
E SUMMIT ST & S EPPERSON LN
6:01 AM
8:58 AM
2:15 PM
1:45 PM
3:19 PM
Route 136
S SAN FERNANDO & W ARAGON RD
6:14 AM
8:56 PM
2:13 PM
1:43 PM
3:18 PM
S SAN FERNANDO & W MEDINA RD
6:15 AM
8:58 PM
2:15 PM
1:44 PM
3:20 PM
S SAN FERNANDO & W LERDO RD
6:16 AM
9:00 PM
2:17 PM
1:45 PM
3:22 PM
Route 139
E AIRCRAIFT RD & S FONTANA AVE
6:13 AM
8:58 AM
2:12 PM
1:42 PM
3:17 PM
E BILBY RD & FONTANA AVE
6:15 AM
9:00 AM
2:15 PM
1:44 PM
3:19 PM
Route 140
S SANTA CLARA AVE & LIGHTSTAR CIR
6:16 AM
8:55 AM
2:13 PM
1:45 PM
3:25 PM
S SANTA CLARA AVE & HARLAN ST
6:18 AM
9:00 AM
2:12 PM
1:43 PM
3:23 PM
Route 141
S CREEGER RD & W OLD VAIL CONNECTION RD
5:51 AM
8:36 AM
2:20 PM
1:50 PM
3:22 PM
S CREEGER RD & E FRAZIER RD
5:53 AM
8:38 AM
2:21 PM
1:51 PM
3:23 PM
E FRAZIER RD & S OLD NOGALES HWY
5:55 AM
8:40 AM
2:22 PM
1:52 PM
3:25 PM
S OLD NOGALES HWY & E McKAIN RD
5:58 AM
8:43 AM
2:23 PM
1:53 PM
3:26 PM
S OLD NOGALES HWY & S RAINBOW LN
6:00 AM
8:45 AM
2:25 PM
1:55 PM
3:27 PM
S STARLIGHT AVE & SKYVIEW ST
6:01 AM
8:46 AM
2:26 PM
1:57 PM
3:28 PM
E SKYVIEW ST & RAINBOW LN
6:02 AM
8:47 AM
2:27 PM
1:58 PM
3:29 PM
Route 144
S SWAN RD & E ECO INDUSTRIAL PL
6:02 AM
8:45 AM
2:09 PM
1:50 PM
3:13 PM
S SWAN RD & E SINGING CACTUS LN
6:04 AM
8:54 AM
2:15 PM
2:00 PM
3:19 PM
10935 S SWAN RD
6:07 AM
8:56 AM
2:18 PM
2:02 PM
3:23 PM
S SWAN RD & E MOUSE TRL
6:08 AM
8:58 AM
2:20 PM
2:04 PM
3:25 PM
S SWAN RD & E WHISPERING SAGE RD
6:10 AM
9:00 AM
2:22 PM
2:01 PM
3:21 PM
Route 147
E DREXEL RD & S REX STRAV
6:21 AM
9:02 AM
2:05 PM
1:35 PM
3:10 PM
E DREXEL RD & S RAY STRAV
6:23 AM
9:04 AM
2:06 PM
1:37 PM
3:12 PM
S BELVEDERE AVE & E DREXEL RD
6:25 AM
9:06 AM
2:07 PM
1:39 PM
3:14 PM
S BELVEDERE AVE & REX ST
6:27 AM
9:08 AM
2:10 PM
1:41 PM
3:16 PM
S COLUMBUS BLVD & REX STRAV
6:29 AM
9:10 AM
2:12 PM
1:43 PM
3:18 PM
4444 E BENSON HWY
6:32 AM
9:12 AM
2:15 PM
1:45 PM
3:20 PM
Route 148
S SANTA CLARA AVE & W CALLE ARAGAON
6:14 AM
8:56 AM
2:23 PM
1:44 PM
3:21 PM
S SANTA CLARA AVE & W CALLE MEDINA
6:16 AM
8:58 AM
2:21 PM
1:42 PM
3:23 PM
S SANTA CLARA AVE & W CALLE LERDO
6:18 AM
9:00 AM
2:19 PM
1:40 PM
3:25 PM
Route 149
ELVIRA RD & S CAMINO DE LA HUMANIDAD
6:15 AM
8:54 AM
2:08 PM
1:38 PM
3:08 PM
E HACKLE LN & E EGRET DR
6:16 AM
8:55 AM
2:09 PM
1:39 PM
3:09 PM
S EGRET DR & E TERCEL DR
6:18 AM
8:57 AM
2:11 PM
1:41 PM
3:11 PM
E AVOCET DR & E STONECHAT DR
6:19 AM
8:59 AM
2:13 PM
1:43 PM
3:12 PM
WILMOT RD & WINDOW RIDGE
6:21 AM
9:00 AM
2:14 PM
1:44 PM
3:14 PM
S MILLERS TALE DR & E FRANKLIN TALE DR
6:23 AM
9:02 AM
2:16 PM
1:46 PM
3:16 PM
E FRANKLIN TALE DR & S PARSON TALE DR
6:24 AM
9:04 AM
2:17 PM
1:48 PM
3:17 PM
Route 150
7200 S CRAYCROFT RD
6:18 AM
9:18 AM
2:20 PM
1:42 PM
3:17 PM
S BURCHAM RD & E DREAM ST
6:20 AM
9:20 AM
2:14 PM
1:39 PM
3:13 PM
E LITTLETOWN RD & S MELODY AVE
6:21 AM
9:21 AM
2:12 PM
1:38 PM
3:11 PM
E BEARGRASS VISTA DR & S EMPIRE VISTA DR
6:24 AM
9:24 AM
2:08 PM
1:35 PM
3:08 PM
Route 151
S TREAT AVE AT THE BACK GATE
6:17 AM
8:50 AM
2:12 PM
1:34 PM
3:19 PM
5000 S COUNTRY CLUB RD
6:19 AM
8:53 AM
2:10 PM
1:36 PM
3:15 PM
E FELIX BLVD & MADISON STRAV
6:24 AM
8:58 AM
2:07 PM
1:39 PM
3:11 PM
E FELIX BLVD & BELFORS STRAV
6:25 AM
9:00 AM
2:05 PM
1:42 PM
3:09 PM
Route 153
8550 S NOGALES HWY
5:35 AM
8:30 AM
2:18 PM
1:43 PM
3:21 PM
S NOGALES HWY & HUGHES ACCESS RD
5:50 AM
8:32 AM
2:19 PM
1:45 PM
3:22 PM
S NOGALES HWY & HELEN MARIE DR
5:51 AM
8:34 AM
2:20 PM
1:47 PM
3:23 PM
S NOGALES HWY & SAINT JOSEPHS CT
5:52 AM
8:36 AM
2:21 PM
1:49 PM
3:24 PM
S NOGALES HWY & E TRINITY TER
5:55 AM
8:38 AM
2:22 PM
1:51 PM
3:25 PM
9800 S NOGALES HWY
5:56 AM
8:40 AM
2:23 PM
1:53 PM
3:26 PM
9850 S NOGALES HWY
5:58 AM
8:42 AM
7:24 PM
1:55 PM
3:27 PM
10010/10020 S NOGALES HWY
5:59 AM
8:44 AM
2:25 PM
1:57 PM
3:28 PM
S NOGALES HWY & E FENLEY DR
6:01 AM
8:46 AM
2:26 PM
1:59 PM
3:29 PM
10475 S NOGALES HWY
6:02 AM
8:48 AM
2:28 PM
2:01 PM
3:30 PM
11000 S NOGALES HWY
6:03 AM
8:50 AM
2:31 PM
2:03 PM
3:32 PM
11030 S NOGALES HWY
6:04 AM
8:51 AM
2:32 PM
2:05 PM
3:33 PM
11300 S NOGALES HWY
6:05 AM
8:52 AM
2:37 PM
2:15 PM
3:38 PM
S NOGALES HWY & E CALLE SAN JULIAN
6:07 AM
8:53 AM
2:33 PM
2:07 PM
3:34 PM
11500 S OLD NOGALES HWY
6:10 AM
8:54 AM
2:36 PM
2:13 PM
3:37 PM
S NOGALES HWY & E AINSLEE ST
6:11 AM
8:55 AM
2:34 PM
2:09 PM
3:35 PM
E LUMBER ST & S OLD NOGALES HWY
6:12 AM
8:56 AM
2:35 PM
2:11 PM
3:36 PM
Route 155
S FIESTA AVE & W SANTA LOISA ST
6:20 AM
9:05 AM
2:18 PM
1:38 PM
3:20 PM
Route 156
LAS MONTANAS APTS (BY THE POOL)
6:20 AM
9:05 AM
2:10 PM
1:40 PM
3:15 PM
Route 159
W LOS REALES RD & S SAN FERNANDO RD
6:13 AM
8:58 PM
2:18 PM
1:38 PM
3:20 PM
W CORONA RD & S SAN FERNANDO RD
6:14 AM
9:00 PM
2:20 PM
1:40 PM
3:22 PM
Route 160
S COUNTRY CLUB RD & E HOLLADAY ST
6:25 AM
9:04 AM
2:07 PM
1:37 PM
3:13 PM
S COUNTRY CLUB RD & E BEHAN ST
6:26 AM
9:06 AM
2:10 PM
1:39 PM
3:15 PM
Route 161
S 6TH AVE & W CALLE MEDINA RD
6:07 AM
8:53 AM
2:18 PM
1:38 PM
3:20 PM
S 6TH AVE & W TETON RD
6:09 AM
8:54 AM
2:20 PM
1:40 PM
3:22 PM
S 6TH AVE & W CORONA RD
6:10 AM
8:55 AM
2:22 PM
1:42 PM
3:24 PM