Employee Content Access

To proceed, please enter your SUSD Domain Username and Password.

Click here for more information.

SUSD Network Username Required
SUSD Network Password Required

Login Issues? Please contact the
SUSD Department of Public Information
at (520) 545-2086 or susdnews@susd12.org.

close

Por favor, elija "Spanish" si desea ver esta página en español.

2020-2021 Bus Schedule Locations and Times - Desert View High School


Note: When specified, drop off routes may differ from pick-up routes.
See listed time for route number.
*Regular Pick-Up times.


ROUTE
Regular
Pick-Up
Wed
Pick-Up
Regular
Drop Off
Tues
Drop Off*
Wed
Drop Off

087

3314 E BENSON HWY (MASTERSON)
6:19 AM
9:05 AM
2:13 PM
1:42 PM
3:18 PM
E ALVORD RD & S GARRETT AVE
6:22 AM
9:10 AM
2:08 PM
1:38 PM
3:12 PM

093

E CALLE ANTONIA & S RANDALL BLVD
6:19 AM
9:04 AM
2:19 PM
1:42 PM
3:24 PM
E GINTER RD & S CALLE DE LEON
RT100 6:17 AM
RT100 9:02 AM
2:15 PM
1:40 PM
3:20 PM

094

S SANTA CLARA AVE & LIGHTSTAR CIR
6:16 AM
8:55 AM
2:18 PM
1:50 PM
3:30 PM
S SANTA CLARA AVE & HARLAN ST
6:18 AM
9:00 AM
2:17 PM
1:48 PM
3:28 PM

099

S WILMOT RD &E DIABLO SUNRISE RD
6:06 AM
8:38 AM
2:11 PM
1:38 PM
3:15 PM
E DIABLO SUNRISE RD & S PISTOL RIDGE RD
6:07 AM
8:40 AM
2:14 PM
1:39 PM
3:16 PM
E GRAYHAWK RANCH & S WILMOT RD
6:08 AM
8:42 AM
2:17 PM
1:40 PM
3:18 PM
S FARMBELT DR & E FARMSTEAD SR
6:10 AM
8:44 AM
2:20 PM
1:41 PM
3:20 PM
E FARMRIDGE DR &S FARMDALE DR
6:11 AM
8:46 AM
2:21 PM
1:42 PM
3:22 PM
S FARMCREEK DR & E HERMANS RD
6:12 AM
8:48 AM
2:23 PM
1:43 PM
3:24 PM
E HERMANS RD & S VANDEMOER LN
6:13 AM
8:50 AM
2:24 PM
1:44 PM
3:26 PM
E HERMANS RD & S FARMBELT DR
6:14 AM
8:52 AM
2:26 PM
1:45 PM
3:28 PM
E HERMANS RD & S FARMLANDS PL
6:15 AM
8:53 AM
2:27 PM
1:46 PM
3:30 PM
E KLAFTER RD & S VAN BUREN AVE
6:20 AM
8:59 AM
2:31 PM
1:47 PM
3:40 PM

100

E GINTER RD & S CALLE DE LEON
6:18 AM
9:02 AM
RT093 2:15 PM
RT093 1:40 PM
RT093 3:20 PM
E ALVORD RD & S MASTERSON AVE
6:20 AM
9:05 AM
2:15 PM
1:45 PM
3:17 PM
S BROSIUS AVE & E HOLLADAY ST
6:23 AM
9:07 AM
2:18 PM
1:47 PM
3:19 PM

101

E AGATE KNOLL DR & S COPPER BLOOM AVE
6:04 AM
8:55 AM
2:10 PM
1:40 PM
3:14 PM
E SHADOW BRANCH DR & S COPPER BLOOM AVE
6:05 AM
8:56 AM
2:11 PM
1:41 PM
3:16 PM
E SILVERPUFFS WAY & S TWINBERRY DR
6:13 AM
9:00 AM
2:23 PM
1:50 PM
3:28 PM
S TACKWEED WAY & E SILVERPUFFS WAY
6:15 AM
9:01 AM
2:24 PM
1:51 PM
3:29 PM
S TACKWEED WAY & E SALMONBERRY ST
6:16 AM
9:02 AM
2:25 PM
1:52 PM
3:30 PM
S SALT CEDAR RD & E FAIRY DUSTER DR
6:17 AM
9:03 AM
2:26 PM
1:53 PM
3:31 PM
E FAIRY DUSTER DR & S PARSNIP LN
6:20 AM
9:04 AM
2:28 PM
1:54 PM
3:32 PM
E MEXICAN HAT DR & E CONE FLOWER DR
6:24 AM
9:09 AM
2:16 PM
1:45 PM
3:21 PM
E BUTTERWEED DR & S SQUAWROOT PL (BY WASH)
6:29 AM
9:12 AM
2:20 PM
1:46 PM
3:25 PM

117

S 6TH AVE & E ELVIRA RD
6:09 AM
8:50 AM
2:13 PM
1:43 PM
3:20 PM
E CORONA & S GERONIMO AVE
6:11 AM
8:56 AM
2:15 PM
1:45 PM
3:23 PM
S PONDEROSA DR & S SAGUARO DR
6:14 AM
9:01 AM
2:18 PM
1:48 PM
3:26 PM

130

S CAMINO CASITAS & S LA VUELTA DE PERNO
6:10 AM
8:51 AM
2:52 PM
2:24 PM
3:53 PM
S CAMINO CASITAS & E SANDY WASH RD
6:12 AM
8:53 AM
2:50 PM
2:22 PM
3:52 PM
E OLD VAIL CONNCTION RD & S NEW ATHENS WY
6:22 AM
9:03 AM
2:20 PM
1:53 PM
3:23 PM
E OLD VAIL CONNCTION RD & S OAK CANYON LN
6:25 AM
9:05 AM
2:22 PM
1:50 PM
3:20 PM

131

S MISSION RD & W NAHAGIO DAHA WOG
5:48 AM
8:41 AM
2:47 PM
2:05 PM
3:43 PM
6594 S MISSION RD
5:49 AM
8:43 AM
2:45 PM
2:04 PM
3:42 PM
7031 S MISSION RD
5:51 AM
8:44 AM
2:44 PM
2:03 PM
3:41 PM
S MISSION RD & W LOS REALES RD
5:53 AM
8:45 AM
2:43 PM
2:02 PM
3:40 PM
7860 S MISSION RD
5:55 AM
8:46 AM
2:42 PM
2:01 PM
3:39 PM
S MISSION RD & W AN WOG
5:55 AM
8:47 AM
2:41 PM
2:00 PM
3:38 PM
S MISSION RD & W SAN XAVIER RD
5:57 AM
8:48 AM
2:40 PM
1:59 PM
3:37 PM
S MISSION RD & GOK KAWULK WOG
6:00 AM
8:49 AM
2:39 PM
1:58 PM
3:36 PM
S MISSION RD & W WAK LN
6:01 AM
8:50 AM
2:38 PM
1:57 PM
3:35 PM
S MISSION RD & W CAMPUS DR
6:03 AM
8:51 AM
2:37 PM
1:56 PM
3:34 PM
W CAMPUS DR & LITTLE NOGALES DR
6:07 AM
8:52 AM
2:36 PM
1:55 PM
3:33 PM
S LITTLE NOGALES DR & W KOLI KI WOG
6:08 AM
8:53 AM
2:35 PM
1:54 PM
3:32 PM
S LITTLE NOGALES DR & W WAK LN
6:10 AM
8:54 AM
2:34 PM
1:53 PM
3:31 PM
W COMMUNITY LN & S LITTLE NOGALES DR
6:11 AM
8:55 AM
2:33 PM
1:52 PM
3:30 PM
S HU N OIDAK WO G & W SAN XAVIER RD
6:14 AM
8:57 AM
2:30 PM
1:51 PM
3:28 PM
W SAN XAVIER RD & S J STOCK RD
6:19 AM
9:00 AM
2:25 PM
1:50 PM
3:25 PM

132

E SUMMIT ST & S PENROSE LN
6:10 AM
8:57 AM
2:18 PM
1:50 PM
3:23 PM
E SUMMIT ST & S EPPERSON LN
6:12 AM
8:58 AM
2:20 PM
1:49 PM
3:24 PM

134

8704 S NOGALES HWY
5:48 AM
8:21 AM
2:19 PM
1:49 PM
3:24 PM
8860 S NOGALES HWY
5:49 AM
8:22 AM
AM ONLY
AM ONLY
AM ONLY
S NOGALES HWY & HELEN MARIE DR
5:50 AM
8:22 AM
2:20 PM
1:50 PM
3:25 PM
S NOGALES HWY & SAINT JOSEPHS CT
5:52 AM
8:24 AM
2:21 PM
1:52 PM
3:26 PM
S NOGALES HWY & E TRINITY TER
5:54 AM
8:26 AM
2:22 PM
1:54 PM
3:27 PM
9776 S NOGALES HWY
5:56 AM
8:28 AM
2:23 PM
1:56 PM
3:28 PM
9852 S NOGALES HWY
5:58 AM
8:30 AM
2:24 PM
1:58 PM
3:29 PM
10010/10020 S NOGALES HWY
6:00 AM
8:31 AM
2:25 PM
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
S NOGALES HWY & E FENLEY DR
6:02 AM
8:32 AM
2:26 PM
2:02 PM
3:31 PM
10475 S NOGALES HWY
6:04 AM
8:34 AM
2:28 PM
2:04 PM
3:32 PM
11000 S NOGALES HWY
6:06 AM
8:36 AM
2:31 PM
2:06 PM
3:34 PM
11030 S NOGALES HWY
6:08 AM
8:36 AM
2:32 PM
2:08 PM
3:35 PM
S NOGALES HWY & E CALLE SAN JULIAN
6:10 AM
8:37 AM
2:33 PM
2:10 PM
3:36 PM
S NOGALES HWY & E AINSLEE ST
6:12 AM
8:38 AM
2:34 PM
2:12 PM
3:37 PM
E LUMBER ST & S OLD NOGALES HWY
6:13 AM
8:39 AM
2:35 PM
2:14 PM
3:38 PM
11325 S OLD NOGALES HWY
6:14 AM
8:41 AM
2:37 PM
2:16 PM
3:39 PM
11525 S OLD NOGALES HWY
6:15 AM
8:42 AM
2:36 PM
2:18 PM
3:40 PM

136

S SAN FERNANDO & W ARAGON RD
6:14 AM
8:56 AM
2:18 PM
1:48 PM
3:23 PM
S SAN FERNANDO & W MEDINA RD
6:15 AM
8:58 AM
2:20 PM
1:49 PM
3:25 PM
S SAN FERNANDO & W LERDO RD
6:16 AM
9:00 AM
2:22 PM
1:50 PM
3:27 PM

139

E AIRCRAIFT RD & S FONTANA AVE
6:08 AM
8:58 AM
2:17 PM
1:47 PM
3:22 PM
E BILBY RD & FONTANA AVE
6:09 AM
9:00 AM
2:20 PM
1:49 PM
3:24 PM

141

S CREEGER RD & W OLD VAIL CONNECTION RD
5:53 AM
8:36 AM
2:25 PM
1:55 PM
3:27 PM
S CREEGER RD & E FRAZIER RD
5:55 AM
8:38 AM
2:26 PM
1:56 PM
3:28 PM
E FRAZIER RD & S OLD NOGALES HWY
5:58 AM
8:40 AM
2:27 PM
1:57 PM
3:30 PM
S OLD NOGALES HWY & E McKAIN RD
6:01 AM
8:43 AM
2:28 PM
1:58 PM
3:31 PM
S OLD NOGALES HWY & S RAINBOW LN
6:03 AM
8:45 AM
2:30 PM
2:00 PM
3:32 PM
S STARLIGHT AVE & SKYVIEW ST
6:08 AM
8:46 AM
2:31 PM
2:02 PM
3:33 PM
E SKYVIEW ST & RAINBOW LN
6:10 AM
8:47 AM
2:32 PM
2:03 PM
3:34 PM

144

S SWAN RD & E ECO INDUSTRIAL PL
6:11 AM
8:45 AM
2:14 PM
1:55 PM
3:18 PM
S SWAN RD & E SINGING CACTUS LN
6:16 AM
8:54 AM
2:20 PM
2:05 PM
3:24 PM
10935 S SWAN RD
6:17 AM
8:56 AM
2:23 PM
2:06 PM
3:28 PM
S SWAN RD & E MOUSE TRL
6:18 AM
8:58 AM
2:25 PM
2:07 PM
3:30 PM
S SWAN RD & E WHISPERING SAGE RD
6:19 AM
9:00 AM
2:27 PM
2:09 PM
3:26 PM

147

E DREXEL RD & S REX STRAV
6:20 AM
9:02 AM
2:10 PM
1:35 PM
3:15 PM
E DREXEL RD & S RAY STRAV
6:22 AM
9:04 AM
2:11 PM
1:56 PM
3:17 PM
S BELVEDERE AVE & E DREXEL RD
6:24 AM
9:06 AM
2:12 PM
1:37 PM
3:19 PM
S BELVEDERE AVE & REX ST
6:27 AM
9:08 AM
2:15 PM
1:39 PM
3:21 PM
S COLUMBUS BLVD & REX STRAV
6:29 AM
9:10 AM
2:17 PM
1:41 PM
3:23 PM
4444 E BENSON HWY
6:32 AM
9:12 AM
2:20 PM
1:43 PM
3:25 PM

148

S SANTA CLARA AVE & W CALLE ARAGAON
6:14 AM
8:56 AM
2:28 PM
1:49 PM
3:30 PM
S SANTA CLARA AVE & W CALLE MEDINA
6:16 AM
8:58 AM
2:26 PM
1:47 PM
3:28 PM
S SANTA CLARA AVE & W CALLE LERDO
6:18 AM
9:00 AM
2:24 PM
1:45 PM
3:26 PM

149

ELVIRA RD & S CAMINO DE LA HUMANIDAD
6:15 AM
8:54 AM
2:09 PM
1:40 PM
3:14 PM
E HACKLE LN & E EGRET DR
6:16 AM
8:55 AM
2:10 PM
1:41 PM
3:15 PM
S EGRET DR & E TERCEL DR
6:18 AM
8:57 AM
2:12 PM
1:42 PM
3:17 PM
E AVOCET DR & E STONECHAT DR
6:19 AM
8:59 AM
2:13 PM
1:44 PM
3:18 PM
WILMOT RD & WINDOW RIDGE
6:21 AM
9:00 AM
2:15 PM
1:45 PM
3:20 PM
S MILLERS TALE DR & E FRANKLIN TALE DR
6:23 AM
9:02 AM
2:17 PM
1:47 PM
3:22 PM
E FRANKLIN TALE DR & S PARSON TALE DR
6:24 AM
9:04 AM
2:18 PM
1:49 PM
3:23 PM
PASEO DE LAS COMUNIDAD & AVE DEL RECUERDO
6:25 AM
9:05 AM
2:20 PM
1:51 PM
3:25 PM

150

E BEARGRASS VISTA DR & S EMPIRE VISTA DR
6:19 AM
9:04 AM
2:13 PM
1:40 PM
3:13 PM
E LITTLETOWN RD & S MELODY AVE
6:21 AM
9:06 AM
2:13 PM
1:43 PM
3:16 PM
S BURCHAM RD & E DREAM ST
6:22 AM
9:07 AM
2:19 PM
1:44 PM
3:18 PM

151

S TREAT AVE AT THE BACK GATE
6:18 AM
8:51 AM
2:15 PM
1:44 PM
3:19 PM
5000 S COUNTRY CLUB RD
6:20 AM
8:54 AM
2:17 PM
1:47 PM
3:23 PM
E FELIX BLVD & MADISON STRAV
6:24 AM
8:58 AM
2:12 PM
1:41 PM
3:16 PM
E FELIX BLVD & BELFORS STRAV
6:25 AM
9:00 AM
2:10 PM
1:39 PM
3:14 PM

155

S FIESTA AVE & W SANTA LOISA ST
6:09 AM
9:05 AM
2:23 PM
1:43 PM
3:25 PM

156

LAS MONTANAS APTS (BY THE POOL)
6:20 AM
9:05 AM
2:15 PM
1:45 PM
3:20 PM

159

W LOS REALES RD & S SAN FERNANDO RD
6:13 AM
8:58 AM
2:23 PM
1:43 PM
3:25 PM
W CORONA RD & S SAN FERNANDO RD
6:14 AM
9:00 AM
2:25 PM
1:45 PM
3:27 PM

160

S COUNTRY CLUB RD & E BEHAN ST
6:25 AM
9:06 AM
2:08 PM
1:38 PM
3:13 PM

161

S 6TH AVE & W CALLE MEDINA RD
6:07 AM
8:53 AM
2:23 PM
1:43 PM
3:25 PM
S 6TH AVE & W TETON RD
6:09 AM
8:54 AM
2:25 PM
1:45 PM
3:27 PM
S 6TH AVE & W CORONA RD
6:10 AM
8:55 AM
2:27 PM
1:47 PM
3:29 PM
UPDATED OCT 22, 2020 10:35 AM