Welcome to Sunnyside Unified School District Employee Content Access.

To proceed, please enter your SUSD Domain Username and Password.

Click here for more information.

SUSD Network Username Required
SUSD Network Password Required

Login Issues?

Please contact the
SUSD Department of Public Information
at (520) 545-2086 or susdnews@susd12.org.

close

Por favor, elija "Spanish" si desea ver esta página en español.

2018-2019 Bus Schedule Locations and Times - Craycroft Elementary School


Note: When specified, drop off routes may differ from pick-up routes.
See listed time for route number.
*Regular Pick-Up times.


LOCATION
Regular
Pick-Up
Regular
Drop Off
Wed
Drop Off*
Route 099
E MOUSE TRL & S SWAN RD
6:47 AM
2:52 PM
12:35 PM
10935 S SWAN RD
6:49 AM
2:53 PM
12:36 PM
S SWAN RD & W WHISPERING SAGE DR
6:51 AM
2:54 PM
12:37 PM
S FRANCES AVE & E LOS REALES RD
7:08 AM
2:45 PM
12:30 PM
E ALVERNON POINT DR & S COPPER BLOOM
7:15 AM
3:09 PM
12:48 PM
S COPPER RUN AVE & E COOLBROOKE DR
7:17 AM
3:12 PM
12:49 PM
E COOLBROOKE DR & S CREEK RUN AVE.
7:19 AM
3:15 PM
12:50 PM
Route 101
E ELVIRA RD & S CAMINO DR LA HUMANIDAD
7:10 AM
2:43 PM
12:28 PM
S EGRET DR & E TERCEL DR.
7:13 AM
2:46 PM
12:31 PM
E. BRAMBLES ST, & S, GULL LN,
7:14 AM
2:49 PM
12:34 PM
E STONECHAT DR. & E, BRAMBLE ST.
7:16 AM
2:51 PM
12:36 PM
E. STONECHAT DR. & E. AVOCET DR.
7:18 AM
2:53 PM
12:38 PM
S. WILMOT RD. & E. WINDOW RIDGE LN.
7:22 AM
2:56 PM
12:41 PM
Route 137
E. CONEFLOWER DR 7 E MEXICAN HAT DR,
7:03 PM
2:55 PM
12:40 PM
E MEXICAN HAT DR & S HIDDEN FLOWE WAY
7:04 AM
2:56 PM
12:41 PM
E BUTTERWEED DR & S SQUAWROOT PL
7:06 AM
3:00 PM
12:45 PM
S SILVERPUFFS WAY & S TWINBERRY DR
7:07 AM
2:44 PM
12:29 PM
E SILVERPUFFS WAY & S THIMBLEBERRY RD
7:08 AM
2:45 PM
12:30 PM
W STARFLOWER ST & S THIMBLEBERRY RD
7:09 AM
2:45 PM
12:30 PM
E FAIRY DUSTER DR & S THIMBLEBERRY RD
7:09 AM
2:46 PM
12:31 PM
E FAIRY DUSTER DR & S SALT CEDAR RD
7:10 AM
2:46 PM
12:31 PM
S BITTERCRESS RD & E CREAM CUPS PL
7:12 AM
2:47 PM
12:32 PM
E KITTENRAILS DR & E FAIRY DUSTER DR
7:14 AM
2:48 PM
12:33 PM
E FAIRY DUSTR DR & S BLUEEYES DR.
7:16 AM
2:49 PM
12:34 PM
E DESERT STRAW LN & S PARSNIP LN
7:18 AM
2:50 PM
12:35 PM
S YELLOW STAR DR.& E STARFLOWER ST.
7:21 AM
2:53 PM
12:38 PM
Route 144
S ANTRIN LOOP & E KEENER WAY
7:14 AM
2:49 PM
12:34 PM
S ANTRIN LOOP & E BIG GAME PL
7:16 AM
2:48 PM
12:33 PM
W WHITE WATER DR & S BLUE WATER DR,
7:18 AM
2:47 PM
12:32 PM
S COLUMBUS BLVD & E MEQUITE DESERT TR
7:20 AM
2:45 PM
12:30 PM
Route 149
E DIABLO SUNRISE RD & S WILMOT RD.
6:59 AM
2:47 PM
12:35 PM
E DIABLO SUNRISE RD & S PISROL RIDGE RD
7:00 AM
2:48 PM
12:37 PM
E GRAYHAWK RANCH RD & S PISTOL RIDGE RD
7:01 AM
2:49 PM
12:39 PM
S FARMBELT DR & E FARMSTEAD DR
7:03 AM
2:50 PM
12:41 PM
END OF STREER BY MAIL BOX ON FARMSTEAD
7:05 AM
2:52 PM
12:43 PM
E FARMRIDGE DR & S FARMDALE DR
7:06 AM
2:53 PM
12:45 PM
E FARMRIDGE DR & S FARMCREEK DR
7:08 AM
2:55 PM
12:47 PM
S FARMCREEK DR & E HERMANS DR
7:10 AM
2:56 PM
12:49 PM
E HERMANS RD & S VANDEMOER LN
7:11 AM
2:57 PM
12:51 PM
E HERMANS RD & S IGUANA RD
7:12 AM
2:58 PM
12:53 PM
E HERMANS & E HERMANS RD
7:13 AM
2:59 PM
12:54 PM
E KLAFTER RD & S MELODY AVE
7:16 AM
3:02 PM
1:00 PM
Route 153
4444 E BENSON HWY (FRONT OF CLUB HOUSE
7:15 AM
2:50 PM
12:30 PM
Route 157
S MILLERS TALE DR & E FRANKLIN TALE DR
7:18 AM
2:47 PM
12:32 PM
E FRANKLIN TALE DR & S PARSONS TALE DR
7:20 AM
2:46 PM
12:31 PM
S PASEO DE LA COMUNIDAD & S AVENIDA DEL RECUERDO
7:22 AM
2:45 PM
12:30 PM
Route 161
S COLUMBUS BLVD & MARKET ST
7:05 AM
2:51 PM
12:50 PM
S BELVEDERE AVE & E DREXEL RD
7:07 AM
2:50 PM
12:48 PM
S BELVEDERE AVE & E RAY ST
7:09 AM
2:49 PM
12:46 PM
S BELVEDERE AVE & REX ST
7:11 AM
2:46 PM
12:42 PM
BENTON AVE & BENSON HWY
7:13 AM
2:47 PM
12:44 PM
4521 E BENSON HWY
7:15 AM
2:45 PM
12:40 PM
S COLUMBUS BLVD & E ANTARES ST
7:18 AM
2:52 PM
12:52 PM