Employee Content Access

To proceed, please enter your SUSD Domain Username and Password.

Click here for more information.

SUSD Network Username Required
SUSD Network Password Required

Login Issues? Please contact the
SUSD Department of Public Information
at (520) 545-2086 or susdnews@susd12.org.

close

Por favor, elija "Spanish" si desea ver esta página en español.

2020-2021 Bus Schedule Locations and Times - Craycroft Elementary School


Note: When specified, drop off routes may differ from pick-up routes.
See listed time for route number.
*Regular Pick-Up times.


ROUTE
Regular
Pick-Up
Regular
Drop Off
Wed
Drop Off*

099

S SWAN RD & E SINGING CACTUS LN
6:53 AM
3:19 PM
1:10 PM
E MOUSE TRL & S SWAN RD
6:55 AM
3:11 PM
12:56 PM
10935 S SWAN RD
6:57 AM
3:12 PM
12:57 PM
S SWAN RD & W WHISPERING SAGE DR
6:59 AM
3:13 PM
12:59 PM
E ALVERNON POINT DR & S COPPER BLOOM
7:15 AM
3:28 PM
1:21 PM
S COPPER RUN AVE & E COOLBROOKE DR
7:17 AM
3:31 PM
1:22 PM
E COOLBROOKE DR &S CREEK RUN AVE
7:19 AM
3:34 PM
1:23 PM

101

E ELVIRA RD & S CAMINO DR LA HUMANIDAD
7:10 AM
2:48 PM
12:33 PM
E HACKLE LN & E TERCEL DR
7:11 AM
2:48 PM
12:33 PM
S EGRET DR & E TERCEL DR
7:13 AM
2:49 PM
12:34 PM
E BRAMBLES ST, & S, GULL LN,
7:14 AM
2:52 PM
12:37 PM
E STONECHAT DR & E, BRAMBLE ST
7:16 AM
2:54 PM
12:39 PM
E STONECHAT DR & E AVOCET DR
7:18 AM
2:56 PM
12:41 PM
S WILMOT RD & E WINDOW RIDGE LN
7:22 AM
2:59 PM
12:44 PM

137

E CONEFLOWER DR 7 E MEXICAN HAT DR,
7:02 PM
3:01 PM
12:46 PM
E MEXICAN HAT DR & S HIDDEN FLOWE WAY
7:03 AM
3:02 PM
12:47 PM
E BUTTERWEED DR & S SQUAWROOT PL
7:05 AM
3:06 PM
12:51 PM
S SILVERPUFFS WAY & S TWINBERRY DR
7:06 AM
2:49 PM
12:34 PM
E SILVERPUFFS WAY & S THIMBLEBERRY RD
7:07 AM
2:50 PM
12:35 PM
W starFLOWER ST & S THIMBLEBERRY RD
7:08 AM
2:50 PM
12:35 PM
E FAIRY DUSTER DR & S THIMBLEBERRY RD
7:09 AM
2:51 PM
12:31 PM
E FAIRY DUSTER DR & S SALT CEDAR RD
7:10 AM
2:52 PM
12:36 PM
S BITTERCRESS RD & E CREAM CUPS PL
7:12 AM
2:53 PM
12:38 PM
E KITTENRAILS DR & E FAIRY DUSTER DR
7:14 AM
2:54 PM
12:39 PM
E FAIRY DUSTR DR & S BLUEEYES DR
7:16 AM
2:55 PM
12:40 PM
E DESERT STRAW LN & S PARSNIP LN
7:18 AM
2:55 PM
12:41 PM
S YELLOW star DR& E STARFLOWER ST
7:21 AM
2:59 PM
12:44 PM

144

S ANTRIN LOOP & E KEENER WAY
7:18 AM
2:54 PM
12:39 PM
S ANTRIN LOOP & E BIG GAME PL
7:20 AM
2:53 PM
12:38 PM
W WHITE WATER DR & S BLUE WATER DR,
7:22 AM
2:52 PM
12:37 PM
S COLUMBUS BLVD & E MEQUITE DESERT TR
7:24 AM
2:50 PM
12:35 PM

149

E DIABLO SUNRISE RD & S WILMOT RD
6:59 AM
2:52 PM
12:40 PM
E DIABLO SUNRISE RD & S PISROL RIDGE RD
7:00 AM
2:53 PM
12:42 PM
E GRAYHAWK RANCH RD & S PISTOL RIDGE RD
7:01 AM
2:54 PM
12:44 PM
S FARMBELT DR & E FARMSTEAD DR
7:03 AM
2:57 PM
12:46 PM
END OF STREER BY MAIL BOX ON FARMSTEAD
7:05 AM
2:55 PM
12:48 PM
E FARMRIDGE DR & S FARMDALE DR
7:06 AM
2:58 PM
12:50 PM
E FARMRIDGE DR & S FARMCREEK DR
7:08 AM
3:00 PM
12:47 PM
S FARMCREEK DR & E HERMANS DR
7:10 AM
3:01 PM
12:52 PM
E HERMANS RD & S VANDEMOER LN
7:11 AM
3:02 PM
12:56 PM
E HERMANS RD & S IGUANA RD
7:12 AM
2:58 PM
12:58 PM
E HERMANS & E HERMANS RD
7:13 AM
3:04 PM
12:59 PM
E KLAFTER RD & S MELODY AVE
7:16 AM
3:07 PM
1:05 PM

153

4444 E BENSON HWY (FRONT OF CLUB HOUSE
7:10 AM
2:55 PM
12:35 PM

157

S MILLERS TALE DR & E FRANKLIN TALE DR
7:18 AM
2:47 PM
12:37 PM
E FRANKLIN TALE DR & S PARSONS TALE DR
7:20 AM
2:46 PM
12:36 PM
S PASEO DE LA COMUNIDAD & S AVENIDA DEL RECUERDO
7:22 AM
2:45 PM
12:35 PM

161

S COLUMBUS BLVD & MARKET ST
7:05 AM
2:56 AM
12:55 PM
S BELVEDERE AVE & E DREXEL RD
7:07 AM
2:55 AM
12:53 PM
S BELVEDERE AVE & E RAY ST
7:09 AM
2:54 AM
12:51 PM
S BELVEDERE AVE & REX ST
7:11 AM
2:51 AM
12:47 PM
BENTON AVE & BENSON HWY
7:13 AM
2:52 PM
12:49 PM
4521 E BENSON HWY
7:15 AM
2:50 AM
12:45 PM
S COLUMBUS BLVD & E ANTARES ST
7:18 AM
2:57 AM
12:57 PM
UPDATED JUN 3, 2020 08:22 AM