Welcome to Sunnyside Unified School District Employee Content Access.

To proceed, please enter your SUSD Domain Username and Password.

Click here for more information.

SUSD Network Username Required
SUSD Network Password Required

Login Issues?

Please contact the
SUSD Department of Public Information
at (520) 545-2086 or susdnews@susd12.org.

close

Por favor, elija "Spanish" si desea ver esta página en español.

2018-2019 Bus Schedule Locations and Times - Challenger Middle School


Note: When specified, drop off routes may differ from pick-up routes.
See listed time for route number.
*Regular Pick-Up times.


LOCATION
Regular
Pick-Up
Regular
Drop Off
Wed
Drop Off*
Route 097
3802 E BENSON HWY
7:55 AM
4:00 PM
2:00 PM
E DREXEL RD & S REX AVE
7:57 AM
4:01 PM
2:01 PM
E DREXEL RD & S HELENA STRA
7:58 AM
4:03 PM
2:03 PM
E DREXEL RD & S HERPA DR
8:00 AM
4:05 PM
2:05 PM
S HERPA DR & E REX ST
8:02 AM
4:07 PM
2:07 PM
S COLUMBUS BLVD & E MARKET ST
8:03 AM
4:08 PM
2:09 PM
Route 130
8340 S NOGALES HWY
7:53 AM
3:51 PM
1:52 PM
8550 S NOGALES HWY
7:54 AM
3:52 PM
1:53 PM
8630 S NOGALES HWY
7:55 AM
3:53 PM
1:54 PM
8860 S NOGALES HWY
7:56 AM
3:54 PM
1:55 PM
9220 S NOGALES HWY
7:57 AM
3:55 PM
1:56 PM
S NOGALES HWY & E. SAINT KATHERINES CT
7:58 AM
3:56 PM
1:57 PM
9612 S NOGALES HWY
7:59 AM
3:57 PM
1:59 PM
9780 S NOGALES HWY
8:00 AM
3:58 PM
2:00 PM
10030 S NOGALES HWY
8:01 AM
3:59 PM
2:02 PM
S NOGALES HWY & E. FENLEY DR
8:02 AM
4:00 PM
2:03 PM
10500 S NOGALES HWY
8:03 AM
4:01 PM
2:04 PM
11000 S NOGALES HWY
8:04 AM
4:04 PM
2:07 PM
E CALLE SAN ANGELO & S CAMINO SAN MATIAS
8:05 AM
4:05 PM
2:09 PM
S CAMINO SAN MATIAS & E CALLE SAN JULIAN
8:06 AM
4:06 PM
2:10 PM
11495 S NOGALES HWY
8:07 AM
4:07 PM
2:11 PM
S NOGALES HWY & E AINSLEE ST
8:09 AM
4:08 PM
2:12 PM
Route 131
S MISSION RD & W NAHAGIO DAHA WOG
7:38 AM
4:15 PM
2:16 PM
6594 S MISSION RD
7:39 AM
4:14 PM
2:15 PM
S MISSION RD & W LOS REALES RD
7:40 AM
4:12 PM
2:13 PM
7761 S MISSION RD
7:41 AM
4:11 PM
2:11 PM
S MISSION RD & W AN WOG
7:42 AM
4:10 PM
2:09 PM
S MISSION RD & W BAN WOG
7:43 AM
4:09 PM
2:08 PM
S MISSION RD & W GOK KAWULK WOG
7:45 AM
4:08 PM
2:07 PM
S MISSION RD & W WAK LN
7:46 AM
4:07 PM
2:06 PM
S LITTLE NOGALES DR & W CAMPUS DR
7:48 AM
4:02 PM
2:02 PM
S LITTLE NOGALES DR & W KOLI KI WOG
7:50 AM
4:01 PM
2:01 PM
S LITTLE NOGALES DR & W WAK LN
7:52 AM
4:00 PM
2:00 PM
W COMMUNITY LN & S LITTLE NOGALES DR
7:54 AM
3:58 PM
1:58 PM
W SAN XAVIER RD & S HU N OIDAK WO G
7:55 AM
3:55 PM
1:55 PM
W SAN XAVIER RD & S J STOCK RD
8:01 AM
3:50 PM
1:50 PM
Route 132
S CAMION CASITAS & S LA VUELTA DE PERNO
7:52 AM
4:00 PM
1:55 PM
10210 S CAMINO CASITAS
7:53 AM
4:05 PM
1:57 PM
S CAMINO CASITAS & E SANDY WASH RD
7:54 AM
4:08 PM
1:59 PM
S SUMMIT POINT DR & E SANDY WASH RD
7:55 AM
4:10 PM
2:01 PM
E ADILENE DR & SUMMIT POINT DR
7:57 AM
4:11 PM
2:03 PM
E SUMMIT ST & S SUMMIT POINT DR
7:58 AM
4:13 PM
2:05 PM
Route 141
S COUNTRY CLUB RD & E OLD VAIL CONNECTION RD
7:58 AM
4:03 PM
2:03 PM
S OAK CANYON LN & E OLD VAIL CONNECTION RD
7:59 AM
4:04 PM
2:04 PM
E OLD VAIL CONNECTION RD & S GOLDEN CACTUS TR
8:01 AM
4:05 PM
2:05 PM
E OLD VAIL CONNECTION RD & S SAFUARO GARDEN LN
8:02 AM
4:06 PM
2:06 PM
S CACTUS APPLE LN & E OLD VAIL CONNECTION RD
8:03 AM
4:07 PM
2:07 PM
S GETSEMANI RD & E OLD VAIL CONNECTION RD
8:04 AM
4:08 PM
2:08 PM
Route 136
E SUMMIT ST & S PENROSE LN
7:53 AM
4:03 PM
1:55 PM
E SUMMIT ST & S VANESSA LN
7:54 AM
4:05 PM
1:57 PM
E SUMMIT ST & S EPPERSON LN
7:55 AM
4:08 PM
2:00 PM
10260 S CAMINO CASITAS
7:58 AM
4:10 PM
2:02 PM
E SANDBURR RD & SUMMIT POINT DR
7:59 AM
4:15 PM
2:06 PM
S SUMMIT POINT DR & E ADILENE DR
8:00 AM
4:16 PM
2:07 PM
Route 140
S OLD NOGALES HWY & E LUMBER ST
7:55 AM
4:07 PM
1:55 PM
11510 S OLD NOGALES HWY
7:57 AM
4:09 PM
1:57 PM
11330 S OLD NOGALES HWY
7:53 AM
4:11 PM
2:14 PM
S OLD NOGALES HWY & RAINBOW LN
8:00 AM
4:16 PM
2:03 PM
E MCKAIN RD & S OLD NOGALES HWY
8:02 AM
4:18 PM
2:05 PM
E FRAZIER RD & S OLD NOGALES HWY
8:04 AM
4:20 PM
2:07 PM
S CREEGER RD & E OLD VAIL CONNECTION RD
8:06 AM
4:22 PM
2:09 PM
Route 144
E FELIX BLVD & S BELFORD STRA
8:03 AM
4:00 PM
2:00 PM
E FELIX BLVD & S MADISON STRAV VACANT LOT
8:04 AM
4:02 PM
2:02 PM
Route 150
S GARRET AVE & E MILTON RD
8:00 AM
R089 3:59 PM
R089 1:59 PM
S SUN VIEW WAY & TRANSCON WAY
8:03 AM
R089 4:02 PM
R089 2:02 PM
E DESERT WASH CT & S SUNRISE VALLEY DR
8:05 AM
R089 4:04 PM
R089 2:04 PM
Route 151
4981 S TREAT AVE BACK GATE
8:03 AM
R159 4:02 PM
R159 1:47 PM
S MASTERSON AVE & E MILTON RD
8:06 AM
R093 3:58 PM
R093 1:58 PM
S MASTERSON AVE & E MOSSMAN RD
8:07 AM
R093 3:59 PM
R093 1:59 PM
Route 159
E HOLLADAY ST & S BONNEY AVE
7:59 AM
3:58 PM
1:58 PM
S BONNEY AVE & E BEHAN ST
8:00 AM
3:59 PM
1:59 PM
S COUNTRY CLUB RD & E BANTAM RD
8:02 AM
4:01 PM
2:01 PM
5000 S COUNTRY CLUB RD
8:04 AM
4:04 PM
2:04 PM
Route 162
W OAHU CIR & S SANTA CLARA AVE
8:09 AM
3:50 PM
1:50 PM
S SANTA CLARA AVE & W ACADIA DR
8:10 AM
3:51 PM
1:51 PM
W CALLE ARAGON & S SANTA CLARA AVE
8:12 AM
3:53 PM
1:53 PM
S SANTA CLARA AVE & W CALLE LERDO
8:13 AM
3:54 PM
1:54 PM
S FIESTA AVE & W SANTA LOUISA ST
8:16 AM
3:57 PM
1:57 PM