Employee Content Access

To proceed, please enter your SUSD Domain Username and Password.

Click here for more information.

SUSD Network Username Required
SUSD Network Password Required

Login Issues? Please contact the
SUSD Department of Public Information
at (520) 545-2086 or susdnews@susd12.org.

close

Por favor, elija "Spanish" si desea ver esta página en español.

2020-2021 Bus Schedule Locations and Times - Challenger Middle School


Note: When specified, drop off routes may differ from pick-up routes.
See listed time for route number.
*Regular Pick-Up times.


ROUTE
Regular
Pick-Up
Regular
Drop Off
Wed
Drop Off*

097

3802 E BENSON HWY
R094 7:53 AM
4:00 PM
2:00 PM
E DREXEL RD & S REX AVE
R094 7:54 AM
4:01 PM
2:01 PM
E DREXEL RD & S HELENA STRA
R094 7:54 AM
4:03 PM
2:03 PM
E DREXEL RD & S HERPA DR
R094 7:56 AM
4:05 PM
2:05 PM
S HERPA DR & E REX ST
R094 7:58 AM
4:07 PM
2:07 PM
S BELVEDERE AVE & E REX ST
R094 7:59 AM
4:07 PM
2:07 PM
S COLUMBUS BLVD & E MARKET ST
R094 8:01 AM
4:08 PM
2:09 PM

130

8550 S NOGALES HWY
7:40 AM
3:53 PM
1:53 PM
8860 S NOGALES HWY
7:41 AM
3:54 PM
1:54 PM
S HELEN MARIE DR & S NOGALES HWY
7:42 AM
3:54 PM
1:54 PM
S NOGALES HWY & E SAINT KATHERINES CT
7:43 AM
3:56 PM
1:56 PM
9610 S NOGALES HWY
744 AM
3:58 PM
1:57 PM
9780 S NOGALES HWY
7:45 AM
3:58 PM
1:58 PM
10010, 10020, 10030 S NOGALES HWY
7:46 AM
3:59 PM
1:58 PM
S NOGALES HWY & E FENLEY DR
7:47 AM
4:00 PM
1:59 PM
10413 S NOGALES HWY
7:48 AM
4:10 PM
2:09 PM
11000 S NOGALES HWY
7:49 AM
4:17 PM
2:17 PM
E CALLE SAN ANGELO & S CAMINO SAN MATIAS
7:50 AM
4:18 PM
2:19 PM
11495 S NOGALES HWY
7:52 AM
4:21 PM
2:21 PM
S NOGALES HWY & E AINSLEE ST
7:55 AM
4:20 PM
2:20 PM
S OLD NOGALES HWY & E LUMBER ST
7:58 AM
4:21 PM
2:21 PM
11330 S OLD NOGALES HWY
7:59 AM
4:23 PM
2:23 PM
11101 S OLD NOGALES HWY
8:00 AM
4:25 PM
2:25 PM
S OLD NOGALES HWY & RAINBOW LN
8:02 AM
4:30 PM
2:30 PM
E MCKAIN RD & S OLD NOGALES HWY
8:04 AM
4:31 PM
2:31 PM
S CREEGER RD & E FRAZIER RD
8:05 AM
4:33 PM
2:33 PM

131

S MISSION RD & W NAHAGIO DAHA WOG
7:50 AM
4:15 PM
2:16 PM
6594 S MISSION RD
7:53 AM
4:14 PM
2:15 PM
S MISSION RD & W LOS REALES RD
7:54 AM
4:12 PM
2:13 PM
7761 S MISSION RD
7:55 AM
4:11 PM
2:11 PM
S MISSION RD & W AN WOG
7:56 AM
4:10 PM
2:09 PM
S MISSION RD & W BAN WOG
7:57 AM
4:09 PM
2:08 PM
S MISSION RD & W GOK KAWULK WOG
7:59 AM
4:08 PM
2:07 PM
S MISSION RD & W WAK LN
8:00 AM
4:07 PM
2:06 PM
S LITTLE NOGALES DR & W CAMPUS DR
8:02 AM
4:02 PM
2:02 PM
S LITTLE NOGALES DR & W KOLI KI WOG
8:04 AM
4:01 PM
2:01 PM
S LITTLE NOGALES DR & W WAK LN
8:06 AM
4:00 PM
2:00 PM
W COMMUNITY LN & S LITTLE NOGALES DR
8:08 AM
3:58 PM
1:58 PM
W SAN XAVIER RD & S HU N OIDAK WO G
8:09 AM
3:55 PM
1:55 PM
W SAN XAVIER RD & S J STOCK RD
8:15 AM
3:50 PM
1:50 PM

134

E SUMMIT ST & S PENROSE LN
7:52 AM
4:08 PM
2:03 PM
S CAMION CASITAS & S LA VUELTA DE PERNO
7:54 AM
4:00 PM
2:06 PM
10260 S CAMINO CASITAS
7:55 AM
4:00 PM
2:06 PM
S CAMINO CASITAS & E SANDY WASH RD
7:56 AM
4:01 PM
2:07 PM
E SUMMIT ST & S VANESSA LN
8:01 AM
4:05 PM
2:03 PM
E SUMMIT ST & S EPPERSON LN
8:02 AM
4:03 PM
2:02 PM

141

S COUNTRY CLUB RD & E OLD VAIL CONNECTION RD
7:50 AM
4:08 PM
2:03 PM
S OAK CANYON LN & E OLD VAIL CONNECTION RD
7:51 AM
4:09 PM
2:04 PM
E OLD VAIL CONNECTION RD & S GOLDEN CACTUS TR
7:52 AM
4:10 PM
2:05 PM
E OLD VAIL CONNECTION RD & S SAGUARO GARDEN LN
7:53 AM
4:11 PM
2:06 PM
S CACTUS APPLE LN & E OLD VAIL CONNECTION RD
7:54 AM
4:12 PM
2:07 PM
S GETSEMANI RD & E OLD VAIL CONNECTION RD
7:55 AM
4:13 PM
2:08 PM

144

E FELIX BLVD & S BELFORD STRA
8:01 AM
4:02 PM
2:02 PM
E FELIX BLVD & S MADISON STRAV VACANT LOT
8:02 AM
4:03 PM
2:04 PM

150

S GARRET AVE & E MILTON RD
8:00 AM
R089 4:01 PM
R089 2:01 PM
S SUN VIEW WAY & TRANSCON WAY
8:03 AM
R089 4:04 PM
R089 2:04 PM
E DESERT WASH CT & S SUNRISE VALLEY DR
8:05 AM
R089 4:05 PM
R089 2:06 PM

151

4981 S TREAT AVE BACK GATE
8:03 AM
R159 4:01 PM
R159 2:00 PM
5000 S COUNTRY CLUB RD
8:04 AM
R159 4:02 PM
R159 2:02 PM
S MASTERSON AVE & E MILTON RD
8:07 AM
R093 4:03 PM
R093 2:00 PM
S MASTERSON AVE & E MOSSMAN RD
8:08 AM
R093 4:04 PM
R093 2:04 PM

159

E HOLLADAY ST & S BONNEY AVE
8:02 AM
3:57 PM
1:57 PM
S BONNEY AVE & E BEHAN ST
8:03 AM
3:58 PM
1:58 PM
S COUNTRY CLUB RD & E BANTAM RD
8:05 AM
3:59 PM
1:59 PM

162

W OAHU CIR & S SANTA CLARA AVE
8:06 AM
3:55 PM
1:50 PM
S SANTA CLARA AVE & W ACADIA DR
8:07 AM
3:56 PM
1:51 PM
W CALLE ARAGON & S SANTA CLARA AVE
8:09 AM
3:58 PM
1:53 PM
S SANTA CLARA AVE & W CALLE LERDO
8:10 AM
3:59 PM
1:54 PM
S FIESTA AVE & W SANTA LOUISA ST
8:13 AM
4:02 PM
1:57 PM
UPDATED JUN 3, 2020 08:21 AM